Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yi Shou Darren CHUA
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 777 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sheng Jun PANG
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 773 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kohei Honda
Japan
|
Japan | 756 | – | ||
5 |
Maximillian Wei ANG
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Khing LACUNA
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 687 | – | ||
9 |
Zhong Qing Erasmus Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
WeiYang Malcolm Low
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 660 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Aflah Fadlan PRAWIRA
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 766 | – | PB | |
7 |
Navaphat WONGCHAROEN
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Tao Yuan Ryan Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Kah Yi Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bjarne van Oord
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 522 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Genki Osanai
Japan
|
Japan | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Fang Yi Lim
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Rui Kai Looi
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 580 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Bradley Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ardi Azman
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 630 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Io Jin
Japan
|
Japan | 730 | – | ||
2 |
Kanta Kikuchi
Japan
|
Japan | 696 | – | ||
4 |
Rhys Ng
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rui Zhi Ritchie Oh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tze Hang Christian Low
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 593 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Bernard Ming Jun Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 572 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Wirawan Putu
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Kai Kiat Ethan Yeo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 571 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 490 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Alden Chee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Io Jin
Japan
|
Japan | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Kanta Kikuchi
Japan
|
Japan | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Wirawan Putu
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Kyotaro Matsumoto
Japan
|
Japan | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Bradley Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Genki Hikiji
Japan
|
Japan | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Aoi Higaki
Japan
|
Japan | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Ardi Azman
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Rui Zhi Ritchie Oh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
27 |
Miguel Barreto
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 603 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tze Hang Christian Low
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Rhys Ng
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 600 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Albertus Bangun
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 595 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 594 | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Ricky Alexander
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 575 | – | ||
37 |
Fang Yang Lim
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bernard Ming Jun Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 564 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 562 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Kai Kiat Ethan Yeo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 560 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Alden Chee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dao De Timothy Lim
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Jose Antonio Dela Rosa
Ace Seawolves Swimming Club
|
Ace Seawolves Swimming Club | 523 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 522 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Lim
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
William Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 520 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Aidan Koh
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 520 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Malcolm Oh
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gabriel Ng
Olympia Swimming Club
|
Olympia Swimming Club | 516 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Sayed Hamza Shah
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 512 | +4.0% | PB | |
59 |
Gareth Pang
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 512 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cheng Kuan Noah Sau
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Nicholas Karel Subagyo
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 502 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jia Hao Russell Ngoo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 497 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Bo En Owen Teo
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 496 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Armand Amir Wagner
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 490 | – | ||
66 |
Shanan Verly
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 486 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Han Yap
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Woody Wu
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 477 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Riku Kanzaki
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 475 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Lucas Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 464 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Kai Jie Luke Sin
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 463 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Ethan Creed
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 460 | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
Jacob Balanag
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 460 | – | ||
74 |
Lukasz Latuszek
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies | 459 | – | ||
75 |
Xu Dong Chin
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 451 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Cayden Cheo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 451 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Aaditya Sen
Art Aquatics
|
Art Aquatics | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Cooper Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 448 | +7.5% | PB | |
79 |
Inger Wibaw Nickolas Jerome
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 445 | – | ||
80 |
Jeng Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 441 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Mattias Hansen
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 437 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
E-Kit Phoon
Olympia Swimming Club
|
Olympia Swimming Club | 436 | +2.7% | PB | |
83 |
Kirsten Cedric Dilla
Ace Seawolves Swimming Club
|
Ace Seawolves Swimming Club | 435 | – | PB | |
84 |
Joshua Kefford
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 432 | +5.0% | PB | |
85 |
Shi Jie Jesper Tay
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 432 | +3.6% | PB | |
86 |
Yue Zhen Harold Swee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 432 | – | ||
87 |
Jin Hao Dylan Loh
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 429 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
Ralph Anrey Del Rosario
Seton Saints
|
Seton Saints | 426 | – | ||
89 |
Rasmus Makela
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 425 | +4.4% | PB | |
90 |
Max Shone
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 425 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Jiahao Morris Yong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
92 |
Rafael Francisco Isip
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 420 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ganden Sebastian Po
Galaxy Starships Swim Club
|
Galaxy Starships Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
95 |
Loch Kean Lee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 412 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
Timothy Yeo
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 411 | -4.7% | ||
97 |
Elkan Nugraha
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 408 | – | PB | |
98 |
Julian Carl DE Borja
Green Archers Swimming Club
|
Green Archers Swimming Club | 407 | – | ||
99 |
David Steve Kong
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 406 | +1.4% | PB | |
100 |
Victor Love
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 400 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jun Han Jordan Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 400 | – | ||
102 |
Aron Galambos
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 393 | +1.8% | PB | |
103 |
Nathan Mangulabnan
Seton Saints
|
Seton Saints | 388 | – | ||
104 |
Riley Ong
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
105 |
Psalm Gabriel Cruz
Seton Saints
|
Seton Saints | 383 | – | ||
106 |
Christopher Margo Amadeo
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 378 | – | ||
107 |
Chen Kiat Cavan Lim
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 374 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Raphael Yeo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 368 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Nathaniel Joseph Lerma
Rockwell Rockets
|
Rockwell Rockets | 368 | – | ||
110 |
Kit Stevens
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 305 | – | ||
X |
Samuel Goenanto
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 252 | – | ||
– |
Ephraim Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sheng Jie Justin Cheong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | – | – | ||
– |
Hugo Rawling
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | – | – | ||
– |
Yanze Chen
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomoyuki Matsushita
Japan
|
Japan | 718 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Hayden Lin
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Heng Sheldon Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Jaden NG
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Keane Yong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jadon Yoong
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 502 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jalil Sephraim Taguinod
Marikina Swimming Club
|
Marikina Swimming Club | 501 | – | PB | |
10 |
Russell Loo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 492 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ignatius Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 469 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Zacc Lee
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Jerome Thio
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Chen Jie Marcus Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 499 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lance Rafael Cruz
Green Archers Swimming Club
|
Green Archers Swimming Club | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Marc Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 482 | – | ||
14 |
Cheng Teck Joshua Sau
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Wu Keng Duane Seah
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 476 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Chua
Xavier School Swim Club
|
Xavier School Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
19 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 465 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomoyuki Matsushita
Japan
|
Japan | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Lin
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 542 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Wei Ern Jordan Ong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 540 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jaden NG
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 518 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jon Heng Sheldon Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 517 | – | ||
7 |
Keane Yong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 511 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zacc Lee
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 504 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jadon Yoong
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 504 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 503 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ignatius Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
12 |
Russell Loo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Rutherfoord
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 490 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jalil Sephraim Taguinod
Marikina Swimming Club
|
Marikina Swimming Club | 484 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chen Jie Marcus Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 484 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 483 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jerome Thio
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
18 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 477 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Wu Keng Duane Seah
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 476 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marc Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Cheng Teck Joshua Sau
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 472 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lance Rafael Cruz
Green Archers Swimming Club
|
Green Archers Swimming Club | 471 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Chua
Xavier School Swim Club
|
Xavier School Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Glenden Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
25 |
Liang Rong Choo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ivo Nikolai Enot
Holiday Gym Swimming Club
|
Holiday Gym Swimming Club | 453 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zackery Tay
Art Aquatics
|
Art Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
28 |
Yi Wang Ng
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 440 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Quentin Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 440 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Anshuman Jhingran
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 438 | – | ||
31 |
Gavinpal Singh Randhawa
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
32 |
RuiQi Ashton Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 430 | – | ||
33 |
Lachlan Saputra Goh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 423 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Lennon YU
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 422 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Benedict Lau
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 415 | – | ||
36 |
Jeremy Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 410 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kota Ikeura
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 409 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Yuen
X Lab
|
X Lab | 406 | – | ||
39 |
Kang YU Ted Lee
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 404 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ee Shin Farrel Sng
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 404 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jon En Sergio Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 403 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Chen Yan Evan Lewis NG
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
43 |
Leroy Lock
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 396 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Matthias Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 394 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Yong Le Timothy Ang
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 389 | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Scott
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 387 | – | ||
47 |
Jakob Gerber
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ashvin Raju
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 381 | – | ||
49 |
Jake Zarak
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 380 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Mason Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
51 |
Zaman Al Muhammad Syamsuz
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 378 | – | ||
52 |
Trevor Dong Leo
Olympia Swimming Club
|
Olympia Swimming Club | 376 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Yao Rong Jarrett Liew
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 374 | -7.1% | ||
54 |
Kurniawan Raphael
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 372 | – | ||
55 |
Jia Le Ryan Ngoo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 364 | – | ||
56 |
Yi Jie Jovan Cheong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 359 | – | ||
57 |
Ferdy Maulana Pasha
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 359 | – | ||
58 |
Marc Yeo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 357 | – | ||
59 |
Sze Hao Brandon Khoo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
60 |
Max Schoppe
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 351 | +4.7% | PB | |
61 |
Kobe Ramirez
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 350 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Nicholas Tang
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 343 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Jun Wei Mika Chong
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 339 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Amos Tanoyo
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 334 | – | ||
65 |
Isaac Low
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 334 | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
En Xun Gabriel Wee
Art Aquatics
|
Art Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
67 |
Daniel Namkoong
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 320 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Meng-Joon Koh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 318 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Kai Rawlings
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 317 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Kai Peng Goh
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 291 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Emiel van Oord
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | NS | – | – |