Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 892 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 890 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 947 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 879 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 848 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 837 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 831 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 823 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 816 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 816 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 872 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 801 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 801 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 791 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 779 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 778 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 776 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 769 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 765 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 761 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 822 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 755 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Kole Petersen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 753 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 737 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 728 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 724 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 723 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 715 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 714 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 713 | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 712 | -7.5% | ||
32 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 708 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 692 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Carter Haigh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 680 | -1.4% |