Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Rodenko
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Helget
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Niclas Weiß
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 704 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Grätz
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 699 | – | ||
5 |
Aleksandar Savic
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Jodokus Mezulat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
7 |
Amon Bode
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Malte Ahrens
SSG Braunschweig
|
SSG Braunschweig | 615 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonas Mier
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 604 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Schwarz
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 826 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jon Kantzenbach
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Markus Fischer
SC Prinz Eugen München
|
SC Prinz Eugen München | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Behr
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 727 | – | ||
5 |
Marc Sauer
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Markus Kriks
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 680 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Leon Heiermann
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Gustavus
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 648 | – | PB | |
9 |
Niklas Hellmich
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05 | 630 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Max Schenke
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 597 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silas Beth
SG Bad Schwartau
|
SG Bad Schwartau | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Timo Henning
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V.
|
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 678 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jan Scholz
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 677 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Philipp Eichler
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lars Schuseil
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robin Kumpert
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Felix Zimmer
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen
|
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen | 652 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gerard Serrano Pol
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 641 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taron Schubert
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Moritz Bockes
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 612 | – | ||
11 |
Til Schmidt
SG Ruhr
|
SG Ruhr | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nils Müller
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thure Stian Müller
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Thiele
SV 1919 Grimma
|
SV 1919 Grimma | 567 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sven Kruse
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 551 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Leon Schumacher
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 669 | PB | |
2 |
Louis Heim
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev.
|
TSV Neustadt 1906 ev. | 659 | PB | |
3 |
Levin Peschlow
TuS Zeven
|
TuS Zeven | 655 | PB | |
4 |
Oskar Priesemann
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 648 | ||
5 |
Pierce Colby
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 637 | ||
6 |
Paul Pleifer
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 633 | ||
7 |
Maximilian Schwick
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 631 | PB | |
8 |
Philipp Maurice Weber
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 627 | ||
9 |
Tobias van Aggelen
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 619 | PB | |
10 |
Malte Prüfert
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 600 | PB | |
11 |
Leopold Richter
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 596 | ||
12 |
Jonas Clauß
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 593 | PB | |
13 |
Cedric Etienne Wolf
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 592 | ||
14 |
Carl Morris Magold
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 590 | PB | |
15 |
Paul Polzin
SV 1919 Grimma
|
SV 1919 Grimma | 579 | PB | |
16 |
Jakob Mayer
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 547 | PB | |
17 |
Valentin Schnermann
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 518 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arne Schubert
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 557 | – | ||
2 |
Ole Böhme
Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990
|
Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 | 555 | – | ||
3 |
Robin Lienhart
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Paulus
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 523 | – | ||
5 |
Emil Kelberer
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 508 | – | ||
6 |
Adrian Heise Romero
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V.
|
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 501 | – | ||
7 |
Finn Hammer
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 485 | – | ||
8 |
Jakob Obieglo
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 485 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Herfert
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 482 | – | ||
10 |
Aleksander Kolbuk
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 482 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Wenschuch
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Lukas Fritzke
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 479 | – | ||
13 |
Georg Schneider
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 474 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Gening
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
|
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | 469 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Maximilian Kassenbrock
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 459 | – | ||
16 |
Luca Tolu
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 452 | – | ||
17 |
Ritschard Ulrich
SC Villingen
|
SC Villingen | 449 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Runge
SV Bremen 1910
|
SV Bremen 1910 | 446 | – | ||
19 |
Jonas Frieß
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | ||
20 |
Christian Okrema
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 428 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Eichler
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 489 | ||
2 |
David Kuhn
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05 | 487 | ||
3 |
Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz
SV Bayreuth
|
SV Bayreuth | 477 | ||
4 |
Maurice Luca Ruess
SSV Ulm
|
SSV Ulm | 473 | ||
5 |
Frederic Bensalah
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 462 | ||
6 |
Simon Hayer
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 437 | ||
7 |
Mark Wandmacher
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 434 | ||
8 |
Lennart Köhler
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 428 | ||
9 |
Mihajlo Atanaskovic
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg | 423 | ||
10 |
Max Natalis
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01
|
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 417 | ||
11 |
Mattis Haselbach
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar | 412 | ||
12 |
Sönke Schnell
HSG Uni Greifswald
|
HSG Uni Greifswald | 407 | ||
13 |
Niklas Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | ||
14 |
Diego Alfons Heinze
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V.
|
SV Delphin Wiesbaden e.V. | 391 | ||
15 |
Jakob von Lilienfeld-Toal
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg | 390 | ||
16 |
Jonas Herrmann
PSV Cottbus 90
|
PSV Cottbus 90 | 387 |