Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Diaz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Joshua Loux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Knight
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Maher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Harsha Kondapalli
TEST
|
TEST | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carter Jensen
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 364 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tanuj Kohli
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 254 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Irwin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 25 | -6.2% | ||
20 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
– |
Winston Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Bishop
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 640 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Diaz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 615 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 613 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 524 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Joshua Loux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 481 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Maher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 475 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 431 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Maddox Crenshaw
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 478 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 474 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 394 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Harsha Kondapalli
TEST
|
TEST | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 349 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Peyton Knight
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 336 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Carter Jensen
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 336 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tanuj Kohli
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 266 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Winston Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 106 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Hunter Irwin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 75 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Hunter Bishop
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 120 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
– |
Taylor Reed
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Balaski
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Caden Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brock Borak
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | -12.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 616 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Alex Dharbal
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 433 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 407 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 405 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jayson Snyder
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 461 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 734 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 733 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 725 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 603 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 706 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 586 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caden Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 677 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 566 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 663 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 655 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Brock Borak
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 537 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 531 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 519 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 519 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 480 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 475 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 469 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 572 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 457 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Dharbal
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 417 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 382 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 346 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Jayson Snyder
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 400 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | -2.4% |