Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Graybill
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Siberell
Ross County YMCA
|
Ross County YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Gehring
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dominic Neighbor
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 1 | – | ||
– |
Connor Daniel
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Dunham
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Deerwester
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jared Hopkins
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Patrick
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Taulbee
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Rowles
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Jurden
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Trevor Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Timmons
Columbus North YMCA
|
Columbus North YMCA | – | – | ||
12 |
Coleman Fisher
Grove City YMCA - OH
|
Grove City YMCA - OH | – | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Sergei Weidner
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Zach Helenthal
Grove City YMCA - OH
|
Grove City YMCA - OH | – | – | ||
16 |
Noah Fuller
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Wyatt Julian
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Bush
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
20 |
August Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Josh Remlinger
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Austin Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – |