Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -6.6% | ||
6 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -10.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dalin Yuan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -8.6% | ||
11 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -9.0% | ||
12 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
22 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
24 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Noah Porter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Blas Munoz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Longino
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Evan Hoefer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
37 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Ruggiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Zach Hahn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Deon Armes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -25.5% | ||
52 |
Daniel Albertson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Haden Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Wlosinski
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter James
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Meler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |