Swimcloud

All American High School Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–12, 2019
  • SCY
  • Wilkes-Barre, PA

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Patrick Cullen Radnor logoRadnor 21.11
140 +1.4% SB
2 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 21.87
126 -1.1%
3 Andre Fissella Hempfield logoHempfield 22.25
119 -2.1%
4 ETHAN FORD Springfield Mont logoSpringfield Mont 22.33
117 +2.1% PB
5 Matthew Turzai North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 23.23
102 -2.1%
6 Andrew Davis Radnor logoRadnor 23.44
98 -1.6%
7 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 23.60
96 +1.8% SB
8 Jacob McCarran North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 23.65
95 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Charles Saylor Hempfield logoHempfield 23.98
90 +1.7% SB
10 Phillip Kaplan Radnor logoRadnor 24.28
85 -1.7%
11 Johnathan Sescilla Hempfield logoHempfield 24.37
84 +1.1% PB
12 Mike Williams Honesdale logoHonesdale 24.61
80
13 Marko Kosanovich North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 25.04
74 -3.1%
14 Nathan Kellerman Radnor logoRadnor 25.19
72 +0.1% PB
15 Michael Hood Springfield Mont logoSpringfield Mont 25.66
66
16 Alexander Ciereszko Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 26.28
57 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Patrick Cullen Radnor logoRadnor 21.07
141 +1.5% SB
2 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 22.17
120 -2.4%
3 Andre Fissella Hempfield logoHempfield 22.50
114 -3.3%
4 ETHAN FORD Springfield Mont logoSpringfield Mont 22.54
113 +1.2% SB
5 Andrew Davis Radnor logoRadnor 23.26
101 -0.9%
6 Matthew Turzai North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 23.27
101 -2.3%
7 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 23.39
99 +2.7% SB
8 Jacob McCarran North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 23.47
98 -2.2%
9 Charles Saylor Hempfield logoHempfield 23.77
93 +2.6% SB
10 Phillip Kaplan Radnor logoRadnor 24.09
88 -0.9%
11 Johnathan Sescilla Hempfield logoHempfield 24.16
87 +1.9% PB
12 Mike Williams Honesdale logoHonesdale 24.26
86
13 Nathan Kellerman Radnor logoRadnor 24.81
77 +1.6% PB
14 Marko Kosanovich North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 25.35
70 -4.4%
15 Michael Hood Springfield Mont logoSpringfield Mont 25.66
66
16 Alexander Ciereszko Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 25.67
65 +6.9% PB
17 Reese Walter Hempfield logoHempfield 25.75
64 PB
18 Joseph Thomas Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 25.92
62 +3.1% PB
19 David Imredy Springfield Mont logoSpringfield Mont 26.52
54 PB
20 Stephen Ambrose Southern Lehigh logoSouthern Lehigh 27.97
37 +0.8% PB
21 Brandyn Rivas Honesdale logoHonesdale 28.19
34