Swimcloud

All American High School Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–12, 2019
  • SCY
  • Wilkes-Barre, PA

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Patrick Cullen Radnor 21.11
 
140 +1.4% SB
2 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny 21.87
 
126 -1.1%
3 Andre Fissella Hempfield 22.25
 
119 -2.1%
4 ETHAN FORD Springfield Mont 22.33
 
117 +2.1% PB
5 Matthew Turzai North Allegheny 23.23
 
102 -2.1%
6 Andrew Davis Radnor 23.44
 
98 -1.6%
7 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh 23.60
 
96 +1.8% SB
8 Jacob McCarran North Allegheny 23.65
 
95 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Charles Saylor Hempfield 23.98
 
90 +1.7% SB
10 Phillip Kaplan Radnor 24.28
 
85 -1.7%
11 Johnathan Sescilla Hempfield 24.37
 
84 +1.1% PB
12 Mike Williams Honesdale 24.61
 
80
13 Marko Kosanovich North Allegheny 25.04
 
74 -3.1%
14 Nathan Kellerman Radnor 25.19
 
72 +0.1% PB
15 Michael Hood Springfield Mont 25.66
 
66
16 Alexander Ciereszko Southern Lehigh 26.28
 
57 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Patrick Cullen Radnor 21.07
 
141 +1.5% SB
2 JOEL SONGER North Allegheny 22.17
 
120 -2.4%
3 Andre Fissella Hempfield 22.50
 
114 -3.3%
4 ETHAN FORD Springfield Mont 22.54
 
113 +1.2% SB
5 Andrew Davis Radnor 23.26
 
101 -0.9%
6 Matthew Turzai North Allegheny 23.27
 
101 -2.3%
7 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh 23.39
 
99 +2.7% SB
8 Jacob McCarran North Allegheny 23.47
 
98 -2.2%
9 Charles Saylor Hempfield 23.77
 
93 +2.6% SB
10 Phillip Kaplan Radnor 24.09
 
88 -0.9%
11 Johnathan Sescilla Hempfield 24.16
 
87 +1.9% PB
12 Mike Williams Honesdale 24.26
 
86
13 Nathan Kellerman Radnor 24.81
 
77 +1.6% PB
14 Marko Kosanovich North Allegheny 25.35
 
70 -4.4%
15 Michael Hood Springfield Mont 25.66
 
66
16 Alexander Ciereszko Southern Lehigh 25.67
 
65 +6.9% PB
17 Reese Walter Hempfield 25.75
 
64 PB
18 Joseph Thomas Southern Lehigh 25.92
 
62 +3.1% PB
19 David Imredy Springfield Mont 26.52
 
54 PB
20 Stephen Ambrose Southern Lehigh 27.97
 
37 +0.8% PB
21 Brandyn Rivas Honesdale 28.19
 
34