Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Elz
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 20 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Eden Troxell
Tift County
|
Tift County | FR | 17 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Kyla Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 16 | -7.2% | ||
4 |
Aliya Ohayon
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Anders
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Stone
Tift County
|
Tift County | JR | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Sarah Blackstone
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah McWhirter
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Knopp
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Kadyn Rudin
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Beaschler
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Caroline Montini
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Abrams
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Lauria
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Power
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Tom
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Meredith Lee
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Emilia Reber
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Agam Horowitz
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Emily Giles
Jackson County
|
Jackson County | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Murdock
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Marquette Serwitz
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Gordon
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Charlotte Adams
Peachtree Academy
|
Peachtree Academy | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Malia Tamisin
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Emery Huggins
Tift County
|
Tift County | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Averi Alexander
Buford
|
Buford | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Avanti Sivakumar
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Casey DiBernard
Jackson County
|
Jackson County | SR | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Sam McGinn
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Emma Lloyd
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Joey Gross
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Sonia Yoshida
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | JR | – | +7.6% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Payne
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | – | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Katrina Zuniga
Denmark
|
Denmark | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Casey Nelson
Denmark
|
Denmark | SO | – | +8.0% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Walker
Tift County
|
Tift County | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Zoey Deleon-Holmes
Tift County
|
Tift County | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Kaelie Masaschi
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | SO | – | +7.6% | PB | |
41 |
Sophie Lamp
Cherokee Bluff
|
Cherokee Bluff | JR | – | – | PB | |
– |
Madison Winship
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | NS | – | – |