Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Chang
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | SR | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Vin Salvatore
Howell
|
Howell | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Finn Cuozzo
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | JR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brett Bertolatus
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Casey O'Hagan
Howell
|
Howell | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke McDonald
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Christian Schwarz
Monmouth Reg
|
Monmouth Reg | JR | 11 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Christopher Schober
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | JR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Bruns
Brick Memorial
|
Brick Memorial | JR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jared Tricomy
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | JR | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ethan Hinds
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | FR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Warshaw
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Matt D'Elia
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Hunter Adams
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | 8 | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Arturo Poznanski
Middletown South
|
Middletown South | – | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
David Perez
Marlboro
|
Marlboro | SO | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Aidan Smires
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | – | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Fei Phua
Marlboro
|
Marlboro | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Hellmers
Shore Regional
|
Shore Regional | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Jeffrey Poland
Point Pleasant Boro
|
Point Pleasant Boro | SR | – | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Aidan McCartin
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Hou
Colts Neck
|
Colts Neck | JR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Napreev
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Smith
Barnegat
|
Barnegat | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Matt Zielinski
Barnegat
|
Barnegat | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Max Hoyle
Ocean Township
|
Ocean Township | – | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Davis
Holmdel
|
Holmdel | SO | – | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Evan Gardner
Brick Township
|
Brick Township | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Jack Gould
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kenyon Burgess
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | JR | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
James Watt
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Christian Galindo
Red Bank Regional
|
Red Bank Regional | – | – | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Dawson
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Anton Vernikov
Manalapan
|
Manalapan | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Ciaccio
Southern Regional
|
Southern Regional | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Ian Birn
Red Bank Regional
|
Red Bank Regional | – | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryan Carlson
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | – | – | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sean Ahern
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | – | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Robert Snitkovsky
Manalapan
|
Manalapan | JR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Tristian Nguyen
Marlboro
|
Marlboro | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas DeLucca
Manchester Township
|
Manchester Township | FR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jeff Mead
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Zachary Pampillon
Howell
|
Howell | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
David Yi
Marlboro
|
Marlboro | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Will Fleury
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
John DesRochers
Brick Memorial
|
Brick Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Jordan Burton
Barnegat
|
Barnegat | JR | – | +6.8% | PB | |
49 |
Kyle Torres
Jackson Liberty
|
Jackson Liberty | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Paciulli
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | – | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Liam Mackle
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Raymond Urdanivia
Neptune
|
Neptune | SR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Joe Strizhak
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Joey Brusca
Saint John Vianney
|
Saint John Vianney | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Matt Decker
Middletown South
|
Middletown South | – | – | +6.5% | PB |