Swimcloud

West Allegheny Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 28–29, 2018
  • SCY
  • Imperial, PA

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Conner McBeth Neshaminy logoNeshaminy 21.99
123 -2.7%
2 ZACHARY BELL New Castle logoNew Castle 22.37
116 -0.2%
3 Dan Tanaskovic Chartiers Valley logoChartiers Valley 23.64
95 PB
4 Scott Zanella West Allegheny logoWest Allegheny 23.95
90 -1.0%
5 Josh Francis South Fayette Twp logoSouth Fayette Twp 24.20
86 +0.2% SB
6 Andrew Cestra Beaver Area logoBeaver Area 24.39
84 +0.8% SB
7 Donald Hare Beaver Area logoBeaver Area 24.49
82 +3.0% SB
8 Joey Bujdos Indiana logoIndiana 24.70
79 +0.6% PB
9 Ryan Black Montoursville logoMontoursville 24.96
75 -0.4%
10 Derek Freidet South Fayette Twp logoSouth Fayette Twp 25.00
75 +2.0% PB
10 Carson Tucker South Fayette Twp logoSouth Fayette Twp 25.00
75
12 Connor McEwen Grove City logoGrove City 25.03
74 PB
13 Josh Mbogo Indiana logoIndiana 25.39
69 PB
14 Parker Giles Montoursville logoMontoursville 25.44
69 +4.3% PB
15 Thomas Ross Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 25.82
63 -1.1%
16 Garrett Orr Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 25.84
63 +0.5% PB
17 Zach Williams South Fayette Twp logoSouth Fayette Twp 26.18
59 -0.4%
18 Jacob Pfeffer West Allegheny logoWest Allegheny 26.25
58 -0.2%
19 Jake Medvitz Montoursville logoMontoursville 26.40
56 -2.1%
20 Preston Wilson Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 26.86
50
21 Nate Schad Chartiers Valley logoChartiers Valley 27.46
43
22 Noah Moats Neshaminy logoNeshaminy 27.97
37 +3.1% PB
23 Takudzwa Muvuni West Allegheny logoWest Allegheny 28.30
33 -0.6%
24 Wyatt Lychalk Indiana logoIndiana 28.49
31
25 Max Furman Beaver Area logoBeaver Area 28.88
27 -2.4%
26 Braeden Guy Chartiers Valley logoChartiers Valley 29.01
25 -2.8%
27 Derek Porter Beaver Area logoBeaver Area 29.18
24
28 Cael McEwen Grove City logoGrove City 29.21
23
29 David Woods Hopewell logoHopewell 29.86
17 -3.3%
30 Aeddon Williams Quaker Valley logoQuaker Valley 30.22
13 +4.1% SB
31 Zachary Diedrich Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 31.02
6 +0.6% PB
32 Sean McLaughlin South Fayette Twp logoSouth Fayette Twp 32.14
PB
33 Scott Rose Hopewell logoHopewell 33.33
-0.9%
34 Muhsin Wahi-Anwar Indiana logoIndiana 33.89
+8.5% PB
35 Ethan Albright Quaker Valley logoQuaker Valley 35.83
-6.3%
36 Cole Ciccozzi Beaver Area logoBeaver Area 36.55
+9.3% PB
37 David Bedekovich Hopewell logoHopewell 39.64
+2.2% PB
38 Nikita Kliuyeu Chartiers Valley logoChartiers Valley 44.53
-9.3%