Swimcloud

Cardinal Classic Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 21–22, 2018
  • SCY
  • Fort Washingon, PA

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
Stephen Cisik Boyertown NS
Aaron Keifer Boyertown NS
Brennan Casey North Penn Senior NS
1 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh 21.10
 
140 +4.3% PB
2 Ryley Fein North Penn Senior 21.36
 
135 +1.4% PB
3 Aidan McNally Upper Merion 21.43
 
134 PB
4 Michael Lemishko Upper Merion 21.92
 
125 +6.3% PB
5 Stuart Sumner Hatboro Horsham 21.99
 
123 +2.6% SB
6 Tyler Hall North Penn Senior 22.04
 
122 +1.1% PB
7 DJ Comerford La Salle 22.13
 
121 PB
8 Quinn Buck La Salle 22.29
 
118 -1.0%
9 Ryan Faikish North Penn Senior 22.43
 
115 +2.0% PB
9 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin 22.43
 
115 +0.8% PB
11 John Devaney New Hope-Solebury 22.53
 
114 +1.6% PB
12 Andrew Pave La Salle 22.64
 
112 -1.8%
13 Greyson Campbell North Penn Senior 22.77
 
109 PB
14 Oliver Tye Boyertown 22.89
 
107 PB
15 Tyler Warren Hatboro Horsham 23.03
 
105 +3.8% PB
15 Reid Sinkinson Souderton 23.03
 
105 +0.0% SB
17 Justin Eves Daniel Boone 23.29
 
101 +1.5% SB
18 Andrew McPoyle Hatboro Horsham 23.30
 
101 +3.3% PB
19 Hunter Youngblood Upper Darby 23.38
 
99 PB
20 Luke Grossi La Salle 23.39
 
99 +0.3% SB
21 Carlo Constantine Upper Darby 23.40
 
99 PB
22 Noah Vivian Boyertown 23.63
 
95 +1.8% PB
23 Andrew Luciani Upper Dublin 23.64
 
95 +1.2% PB
24 Erik Moyer Souderton 23.81
 
92 PB
25 Maximillian Zelkind Upper Dublin 23.82
 
92 +4.9% PB
26 Cameron Huynh Plymouth Whitemarsh 23.87
 
91 +0.7% PB
27 Kevyn Daly Upper Darby 23.98
 
90 PB
28 Andrew Acker La Salle 24.10
 
88 +2.2% PB
28 Dylan Mignogna Hatboro Horsham 24.10
 
88 -2.0%
30 Will Leyland Souderton 24.14
 
87 +1.5% PB
31 Luca Baicoianu Upper Merion 24.44
 
83 PB
32 Will Armitage Souderton 24.49
 
82 +0.7% PB
33 Sean Brogan La Salle 24.89
 
76 -0.8%
34 Alex Hoy Upper Merion 24.98
 
75
35 Frank Santini Upper Merion 25.04
 
74
36 Anton Aluquin Hershey 25.12
 
73 +3.9% PB
37 David Gobora Haverford School, The 25.44
 
69
38 Brady McCormick Hatboro Horsham 25.73
 
65 PB
39 Joseph DeSantis La Salle 25.92
 
62 PB
40 Christian Fischer North Penn Senior 26.09
 
60 +1.2% PB
41 Gabe Gowen Haverford School, The 26.17
 
59 PB
42 Caleb Cannon Haverford School, The 26.20
 
58 -2.1%
43 Luke Price Upper Dublin 26.44
 
55 +0.3% PB
44 Jake Brewington Haverford School, The 26.59
 
53
45 Isaac Miller Boyertown 26.63
 
53 PB
46 Eddy Veroi Daniel Boone 26.72
 
52 +6.9% PB
47 Stephen McDevitt Daniel Boone 27.00
 
48
48 Nick Guiliani Hatboro Horsham 27.37
 
44
49 Junius Jones Haverford School, The 27.48
 
43
50 Matt O'Donnell Hatboro Horsham 27.71
 
40 +1.8% PB
51 Caleb Pae Hatboro Horsham 27.80
 
39 +0.1% PB
52 Blake Marchiano Daniel Boone 28.19
 
34 -2.4%
53 Randy Park Haverford School, The 30.51
 
10
54 Aiden Boyle Haverford School, The 32.20
 
55 Jahmiel Jackson Haverford School, The 38.20