Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 31 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Malia Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 27 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 25 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 23 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 22 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Wenger
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annie Rademacher
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tess Mock
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Ulicny
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Wenger
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Wirtanen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 812 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 779 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 774 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 781 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 767 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Malia Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 814 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 756 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 809 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Annie Rademacher
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 719 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 764 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Wenger
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 696 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Wenger
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 744 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Ulicny
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
20 |
Tess Mock
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 684 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 688 | – | ||
23 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Wirtanen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 716 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Morgan O'Hara
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 671 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Zoei Howard
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 649 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Emma Dunbar
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 660 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Schulman
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 645 | – | ||
32 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Young
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 641 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Lizzie Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 631 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Karlson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 634 | – | ||
37 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 631 | – | ||
38 |
Riley Moeykens
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 625 | – | ||
39 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
40 |
Clare Brown
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 614 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Michelle Muchnik
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Pan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
44 |
Halle Moore
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 616 | – | ||
45 |
Alana Loughman
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 602 | – | ||
46 |
Tiffany Tseng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 601 | – | ||
47 |
Kyra Chen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 594 | – | ||
48 |
Grace Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Joyce
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
50 |
Jenn Buche
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
51 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 638 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Samantha Hughes
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 597 | – | ||
53 |
Jacey Hinton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
54 |
Molly Kinstle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
55 |
Lily Barker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Liz Sutton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 544 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Glass
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
58 |
Salli Lubbe
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 511 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Lucy Bischof
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 507 | – | ||
60 |
Laura Latham
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 493 | – | ||
– |
Eri Roba
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |