Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 31 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 27 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sydney Winters
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | ||
19 |
Sabrina Vumbacco
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 6 | ||
20 |
Morgan O'Hara
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Charlat
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Casey Barrett
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 2 | PB | |
24 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 932 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 860 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 818 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sydney Winters
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
6 |
Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 771 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Donahue
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 765 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 767 | +4.9% | SB | |
11 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
12 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 770 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 749 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 789 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
19 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
20 |
Sabrina Vumbacco
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 721 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Charlat
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan O'Hara
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
25 |
Casey Barrett
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 710 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
28 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 703 | – | ||
29 |
Annie Rademacher
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 701 | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Tetreault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
32 |
Clare Brown
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 693 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jenny O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 693 | – | ||
34 |
Malia Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 734 | – | ||
35 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
36 |
Elke Ott
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 703 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Gillian Camperlengo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 701 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 728 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Lexi Martino
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 726 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zoe Moon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 685 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 683 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Mozoki
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 678 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Nicole Kalavantis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
45 |
Megan Leyden
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 713 | – | ||
46 |
Tess Mock
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
47 |
Graeleigh Jones
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
48 |
Victoria Novinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
49 |
Grace Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 670 | – | ||
50 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 666 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Roberts
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 664 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Bodycoat
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 665 | – | ||
54 |
Tiffany Tseng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 662 | – | ||
55 |
Sophie Cassily
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 690 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nikita Pelletier
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 646 | – | ||
59 |
Zoei Howard
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 645 | – | ||
61 |
Natalie Baclawski
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 642 | +1.9% | SB | |
62 |
Yana Quel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 642 | – | ||
63 |
Madeline Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 636 | – | ||
64 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
65 |
Maria Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
66 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 665 | – | ||
67 |
Grace Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
68 |
Madison Leong
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 636 | – | ||
69 |
Dana Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Jenn Buche
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
71 |
Issy Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 600 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Gracie O'Connell
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 591 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 578 | – | PB | |
– |
Sonia Mlakar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |