Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 856 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 827 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 930 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 834 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Tang
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 793 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 818 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Ben Wolf
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 785 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 770 | – | PB | |
9 |
Takato Timmerman
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 748 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
JP Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 743 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Logan Sandidge
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 756 | – | ||
12 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 780 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Kuo
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 736 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sydnee Whitty
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 837 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Mya Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 828 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kristen Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 808 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 789 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Isabelle Guerra
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 739 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 751 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Xaveria Rodriguez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 678 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Paige Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 658 | +2.8% | PB |