Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 906 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 828 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 877 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Matthew Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 813 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 864 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 758 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 801 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 787 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Ssengonzi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 797 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jaden Kring
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 784 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Maschmeier
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 781 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 825 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 765 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
David Abrahams
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 761 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 755 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 745 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 738 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 747 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
26 |
TJ Yaglenski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 763 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 695 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 688 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 637 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 673 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 671 | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 634 | +6.6% | SB | |
– |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |