Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 2 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
4 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – | ||
8 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 706 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
11 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
12 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
14 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 685 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justice Migneault
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Guillaume Lord
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 681 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 773 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 729 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 703 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 691 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 684 | – | PB | |
12 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 682 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
14 |
Guillaume Lord
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 676 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Justice Migneault
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 665 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Matt Brajuka
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Chafe
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
19 |
Artiom Volodin
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Roy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 657 | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 655 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Meuleman
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 652 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 651 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Félix David
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 647 | – | PB | |
29 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 643 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 643 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mathieu Potvin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 642 | – | ||
32 |
Akram Alaoui
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 642 | – | ||
33 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 642 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
35 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Keita Kijima
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
40 |
Rhys Partridge
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 635 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Eric Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
43 |
Carter Olson
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
44 |
Antoine Cyr Bouchard
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Étienne Courchesne
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 605 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Jacob Dautrey
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 595 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
48 |
Gabriel Vidal Simoes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
49 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 588 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
51 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 583 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
53 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
54 |
Kaito Sano
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
55 |
Hhinita Otsuka
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
56 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 553 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Emerson Durcak
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 547 | -1.5% |