Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | FR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | – | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bora Hurst
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sheldon Win
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic | JR | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Martinez
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | FR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Di Egidio
North Broward Preparatory
|
North Broward Preparatory | SR | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Marcelo Carrion
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | FR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | SO | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
David Chavez
SLAM Acad.
|
SLAM Acad. | – | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Freedline
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Oved
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | – | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Pete Pokatragool
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic | FR | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Arvelo
Riviera
|
Riviera | SR | – | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Jablonski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | – | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ryan Brander
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Engstrom
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 7 | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
David Rasmussen
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 7 | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Hebert
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Pakh
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | – | -1.7% |