Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Cattermole
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 649 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Wells
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Peck
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 632 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Allison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordon McPhail
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 629 | – | ||
6 |
Elliot Millar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Walsh
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 617 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Baird
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 613 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arran Stowe
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 611 | – | PB | |
11 |
Keir Buchanan
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 609 | – | PB | |
12 |
Myles Lapsley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lewis Smart
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Russell
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fraser Meadows
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 602 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Cavanagh
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 600 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas English
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Logan Eason
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 597 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Eccleston
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Benji Gillingham
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 596 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Lewis Birrell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 595 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Butterfield
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Angus Rutherford
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Bilsland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 590 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 590 | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Shimmin
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 589 | – | ||
27 |
Ruairi McKinnon
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 586 | – | PB | |
28 |
Callum Atkinson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Oscar Smillie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 582 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marshall Illingworth
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Hurworth
Darlington
|
Darlington | 578 | – | ||
33 |
William Baines
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 577 | – | ||
34 |
Lewis McKean
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 576 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Craig Yeardly
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Lindsay
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Linus Launhardt
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Bryce Procter
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 561 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Jones
Millfield
|
Millfield | 561 | – | ||
40 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
41 |
Marcus Scullion
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 556 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Dan Millar
Millfield
|
Millfield | 554 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Carl Barrett
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Tom Brumwell
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 549 | – | ||
45 |
William Hodgson
Millfield
|
Millfield | 539 | – | ||
46 |
James Reilly
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 505 | – | PB | |
47 |
Adam Akram
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 493 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Hamish Skillman
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Mellon
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Taylor
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – |