Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Lewitt
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 633 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 618 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 613 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Donnelly
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thalia Poaros
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Goffin
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 578 | – | ||
7 |
Louisa Stoddart
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 577 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Wright
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | 577 | – | PB | |
9 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 573 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Gilmore
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aimee Watson
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 559 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Bailey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 558 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kitty Slater
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leoni Jones
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 555 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 554 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Seymour
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Harriet Rogers
Darlington
|
Darlington | 550 | – | ||
19 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Murray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 546 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rosie Smith
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 546 | – | ||
23 |
Annabel McCrory
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 546 | – | ||
25 |
Louise Bradley
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna O'Brien
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 539 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emmie Hutchison
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 537 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luci Robertson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 535 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 534 | – | ||
31 |
Jessica Carns
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 532 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Murray
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 532 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicola Lees
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 531 | – | ||
34 |
Gracie Trotter
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 531 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Di Mascio
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
36 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 518 | – | PB | |
37 |
Iona Wilson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 517 | – | PB | |
37 |
Adele McDaid
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 517 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Drew McKenzie
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 517 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Esther Dodd
North Tyneside SC
|
North Tyneside SC | 516 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ella Took
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Flora Nicholls
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 513 | – | PB | |
43 |
Niamh Sweeney
Darlington
|
Darlington | 513 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bethany Eagle-Brown
Deepings SC
|
Deepings SC | 512 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Chalmers
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
46 |
Amy Richardson
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
47 |
Alisha Greenshields
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 508 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Anderson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 506 | – | ||
49 |
Ciara Edwards
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 506 | – | PB | |
50 |
Stephanie Strang
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 506 | – | ||
51 |
Laura Frizzel
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
52 |
Toni Shaw
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 501 | – | PB | |
53 |
Evie Cuthbert
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 495 | – | PB | |
54 |
Amelia Robertson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 488 | – | ||
55 |
Katherine Keogh
Loftus Dolphins
|
Loftus Dolphins | 485 | – | ||
56 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 481 | -3.6% | ||
57 |
Caitlin Drummond
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 449 | – | ||
58 |
Jori Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 447 | – | PB | |
59 |
Milli Steele
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 433 | – | ||
60 |
Nicole Ogg
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 395 | – | ||
– |
Viola Kilpelainen
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mhairi Swanson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – |