1
|
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Rosanna Larocca
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Paula Terschawetz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Noemi Wyss
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lara Rechsteiner
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Adrienne Buri
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lotte Pongs
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kim Kristina Beglinger
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lorena Conrad
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Medea Schillig
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Laura Rohrer
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Celia Salzgeber
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Michelle Wahl
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sina Flammer
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Levina Smith
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Anna Burtscher
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Marika Di Bartolomeo
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lena Olivia Bini
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hermine Bloch
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lavinia Thür
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Adriana Azzarone
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aileen Lau
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Carlotta Külling
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alina Zürcher
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Csenge Molnár
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alissa Bibic
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Suki Fausch
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carla De Bortoli
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Laura Kobler
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Selina Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lea Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Valerie Graf
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hanna Mitrovic
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Leonie Halter
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Natalia Diez
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Eva Di Bartolomeo
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ladina Feucht
SC Neuhausen a.R
|
SC Neuhausen a.R
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jael Anna Frei
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
99
|
|
41
|
Giada Palazzo
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
67
|
|