Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fanny Lecluyse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1320 | – | ||
2 |
Annika BRUHN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1308 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marlene HUTHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1296 | – | ||
4 |
CAMILLE DAUBA
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1292 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandra Froissart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1229 | – | ||
6 |
Giorgia Romei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1211 | – | ||
7 |
Bente Fischer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1191 | – | PB | |
8 |
Giada GALIZI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1137 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
CAMILLE DAUBA
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1278 | – | ||
5 |
Marlene HUTHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1277 | – | ||
6 |
Annika BRUHN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1276 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Fanny Lecluyse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1253 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandra Froissart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1227 | – | ||
9 |
Giorgia Romei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1215 | – | ||
10 |
Bente Fischer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1209 | – | PB | |
11 |
Giada GALIZI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | – | ||
12 |
Joana DESBORDES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1201 | – | ||
13 |
Mathilde Jean
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1201 | – | ||
14 |
Jana MARKGRAF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1198 | – | ||
15 |
Beatrix BORDAS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
16 |
Jessica LACOPONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1182 | – | ||
17 |
Morgane Bussard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
18 |
Alice AUBRY
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1170 | – | ||
19 |
Mya Azzopardi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1165 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maider REDIN PAGALDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1164 | – | ||
21 |
Eva BONNET
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1156 | – | ||
22 |
Martyna FRACKIEWICZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1154 | – | ||
23 |
Alice PONSARDIN
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1150 | – | ||
24 |
Ola Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1137 | – | ||
25 |
Lise MICHELS
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1133 | – | ||
26 |
Nora Wick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | – | ||
27 |
Sarina Künzler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1127 | – | ||
28 |
Carla LABEQUE
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1116 | – | ||
29 |
Martyna SIEMKIEWICZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1116 | – | ||
30 |
Naele Portecop
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1111 | – | ||
31 |
Emmie SUQUET
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1106 | – | ||
32 |
Amelie KOENIG
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1100 | – | ||
33 |
Justine REMY-BARRE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1098 | – | ||
34 |
Manon BURGY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1096 | – | ||
35 |
Samira Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1088 | – | ||
36 |
Anna LEPOSA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1075 | – | ||
37 |
Alizea MINCK CECONI
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1073 | – | ||
38 |
Laura AUDOUY
USB LONGWY NATATION
|
USB LONGWY NATATION | 1062 | – | ||
39 |
Lilou BAUMSTARK
CHASSIEU NATATION
|
CHASSIEU NATATION | 1062 | – | ||
40 |
Océane Piller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1059 | – | PB | |
41 |
Claire BERTON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1059 | – | ||
42 |
Laly ANSART
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1050 | – | ||
43 |
Anais Courdier
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1049 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1048 | – | ||
45 |
Jeanne SFILIGOI
TROYES ON
|
TROYES ON | 1046 | – | ||
46 |
Mathilde RONCAGLIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1036 | – | ||
47 |
Leonie LAUNETTE
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1035 | – | ||
48 |
Sylvia Kempter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1032 | – | ||
49 |
Camille FRADIER
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1025 | – | ||
50 |
Juliette MENNESSON
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1021 | – | ||
51 |
Paola BROISSAND
SNS EPERNAY
|
SNS EPERNAY | 1014 | – | ||
52 |
Yael HAMEN SAIEG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 996 | – | ||
53 |
Emilie MAURESA
CHASSIEU NATATION
|
CHASSIEU NATATION | 972 | – | ||
54 |
Yauheniya TOUKACH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 969 | – | ||
55 |
Aleksandra Ivanova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 963 | – | ||
56 |
Lea DUROT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 963 | – | ||
57 |
Leonie LAMORISSE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 962 | – | ||
58 |
Soraya EBRAHIMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 959 | – | ||
59 |
Panna BUDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 944 | – | ||
60 |
Catelle MOURGUES
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 936 | – | ||
61 |
Sarah CORPEL
TROYES ON
|
TROYES ON | 936 | – | ||
62 |
Anna RIBARDIERE
CHASSIEU NATATION
|
CHASSIEU NATATION | 894 | – | ||
63 |
Elysa MICHAUT
SNS EPERNAY
|
SNS EPERNAY | 887 | – | ||
64 |
Emilie JORE
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 869 | – | ||
65 |
Lucile AUBIN
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 844 | – | ||
66 |
Amandine JOFFROY
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 832 | – | ||
67 |
Coline MERLE
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
|
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 805 | – | ||
– |
Emanuele RAMETTA
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ulyana ZUBINA
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Rebekka Trygvadóttir
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |