Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 774 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
grant betulius
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Milberg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 702 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Collin Higgins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jay Warner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anival Rodriguez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Bolton
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 655 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Donnie Walker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Smith
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 652 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dillon Thompson
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 641 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 640 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Christian Yeager
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Cobau
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 621 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sean Chabot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Nate Weiss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 597 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 586 | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 580 | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Pieter Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
37 |
Will Tyrrell
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 534 | -4.2% |