2
|
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Cameron Stitt
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Andrew Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
P. J. Wickwire
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
15
|
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Brandon Barocio
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Chris Nyaradi
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
23
|
Kevin Stoddard
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Chase Schell
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jayce Calhoon
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Paul Hartmeier
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Spencer Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Shawn Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nicholas Connors
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ben Searchinger
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jeremy Pacheco
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Spencer Neff
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Derek Wedel
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alec Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Conor Arcuri
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
James-Paul Cumming
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Scott Bergstrom
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
David Salopek
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Chris Wickwire
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Reed Mathews
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ryan Gansneder
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Nathan Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Anhton Tran
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Daniel Volker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Matthew Okelberry
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Ryan O'Connell
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Kyle Spicer
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Damon Perry
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Trick Graf
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Sean Kuster
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Colin Martin
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
John Butcher
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Hunter Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Austin Arizala
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Ethan Shrader
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|