Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Andrew Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 17 | PB | |
9 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | PB | |
5 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 14 | ||
10 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 7 | ||
18 |
P. J. Wickwire
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Tooley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Noser
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | ||
26 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | ||
27 |
Michael Rochford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | ||
31 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 815 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 823 | – | PB | |
8 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 766 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 797 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 801 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 775 | – | ||
25 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
27 |
Mark Guyler
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Long
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Nick Beaulieu
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 701 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
37 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 826 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Nyaradi
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
39 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Tanner Keeling-Garcia
KING
|
KING | 684 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 683 | – | ||
43 |
Scott Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 679 | – | ||
44 |
Jayce Calhoon
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
45 |
Spencer Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexander Hoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
51 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
52 |
Dominic Ryan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Nemeth
KING
|
KING | 659 | – | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Stone
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 657 | – | ||
55 |
Zane Hranac
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 655 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Swallow
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 647 | – | ||
57 |
Trent Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
58 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
59 |
Chris Wickwire
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 677 | – | ||
60 |
Tyler Pickett
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 641 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Bean
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alireza Abadi
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 637 | – | ||
63 |
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
65 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
66 |
Eric Fischer
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
67 |
Stephen Klein
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
69 |
Rin Isobe
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
70 |
Calvin Clark
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
72 |
Daniel Reiff
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 604 | – | ||
73 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 648 | – | ||
77 |
Justin Dearden
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 612 | – | ||
78 |
Callum MacKintosh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 556 | – |