Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
13 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
20 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 723 | – | ||
25 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 721 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Lukas Grabl
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 690 | – | ||
33 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 753 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 717 | – | ||
35 |
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 686 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 743 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 678 | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Lake
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 706 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Long
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 698 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | – | ||
45 |
Matt Ellis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 693 | – | PB | |
46 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 658 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luis Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
48 |
Derek Chait
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 718 | – | PB | |
49 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
52 |
Teo boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 652 | – | ||
54 |
John Denning
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 702 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | – | ||
57 |
Henry Kimball
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 634 | – | PB | |
58 |
Korey Kinney
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 625 | – | ||
59 |
William Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | ||
60 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Escobar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brandon Thoman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
64 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | – | ||
65 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
66 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | – | ||
69 |
Langston Fitts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | – | ||
70 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | ||
73 |
Patrick Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – |