1 |
Daniel Escobar
|
TS Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:40.49
|
11
|
685
|
2 |
Josh Hanks
|
Pine Crest
|
50 Y Breast |
26.82
|
11
|
680
|
3 |
Brian Desmond
|
Warwick Academy
|
500 Y Free |
4:41.21
|
9
|
680
|
4 |
Caleb Petranchuk
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
50 Y Fly |
22.97
|
11
|
670
|
5 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.81
|
11
|
662
|
6 |
Lance Lesage
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.82
|
–
|
661
|
7 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:05.19
|
11
|
659
|
8 |
Lamar Taylor
|
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Fly |
23.15
|
9
|
655
|
9 |
Brian Desmond
|
Warwick Academy
|
500 Y Free |
4:44.70
|
–
|
655
|
10 |
Daniel Escobar
|
TS Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:44.99
|
–
|
653
|
11 |
Brian Desmond
|
Warwick Academy
|
200 Y Free |
1:44.38
|
9
|
651
|
12 |
Tiago Pereira
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
50 Y Fly |
23.20
|
8
|
650
|
13 |
Lance Lesage
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
500 Y Free |
4:45.40
|
8
|
650
|
14 |
Dominic Bono
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
500 Y Free |
4:45.54
|
–
|
649
|
15 |
Robert Wilson
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
500 Y Free |
4:46.28
|
–
|
644
|
16 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Breast |
27.32
|
9
|
643
|
17 |
Cameron Brown
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
50 Y Breast |
27.33
|
8
|
642
|
18 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
1:55.30
|
11
|
640
|
19 |
Cameron Brown
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
50 Y Breast |
27.40
|
–
|
637
|
20 |
Nicolas Gallego
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.27
|
8
|
635
|
21 |
Alex Marrero
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.34
|
7
|
633
|
22 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Breast |
27.48
|
–
|
632
|
23 |
Philip Moldovanu
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.41
|
6
|
632
|
24 |
Andy Rogatinsky
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
50 Y Breast |
27.49
|
7
|
631
|
25 |
Caleb Petranchuk
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
200 Y Fly |
1:53.47
|
11
|
631
|
26 |
Jose Hermida
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
500 Y Free |
4:48.21
|
7
|
631
|
27 |
Caleb Petranchuk
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
50 Y Fly |
23.48
|
–
|
627
|
28 |
Josh Hanks
|
Pine Crest
|
50 Y Breast |
27.59
|
–
|
624
|
29 |
Alex Marrero
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.87
|
–
|
624
|
30 |
Philip Moldovanu
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
500 Y Free |
4:49.48
|
6
|
623
|