Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 623 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 530 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 515 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 476 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
8 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 424 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Schain
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 619 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 592 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 565 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 544 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 485 | – | PB | |
16 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 465 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 682 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 635 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 615 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 601 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 575 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 565 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 543 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 534 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 522 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 520 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 507 | – | PB | |
22 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 496 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 495 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 471 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 463 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 460 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 441 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Amelie Bicerne
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Kline
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Paulino
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
22 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sara Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
24 |
Paige Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
Julianna Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |