Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 617 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 474 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 473 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 439 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 428 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 410 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 389 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 381 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 375 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Thomas Hecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 363 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 363 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 359 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 358 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 321 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 308 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 300 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 292 | – | ||
27 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 291 | – | ||
28 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 285 | – | ||
29 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 244 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Mackenzie
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |