Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 695 | – | ||
1 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 676 | – | ||
2 |
Tegan Nakanishi
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 651 | – | ||
1 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 623 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Nunnelly
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 618 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 617 | – | ||
1 |
Terry Peoples
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 612 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 611 | – | ||
1 |
Alexander Gill
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 597 | – | ||
1 |
David Phillips
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SR | 596 | – | ||
2 |
Chad Miller
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew LeMasters
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 593 | – | ||
4 |
Marshall Osborne
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | – | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Chorpenning
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 588 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Gilpatrick
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 588 | – | ||
4 |
Brennen Berger
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 588 | +0.8% | PB | |
1 |
Connor Lyle
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Dalton Herendeen
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 578 | – | ||
3 |
John Christie
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 578 | – | ||
5 |
Steve Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 577 | – | ||
2 |
Scott Haeberle
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 576 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Seth Morris
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 574 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Wang
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 573 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Strader
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | FR | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Riggs
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 567 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Rhoda
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 566 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Pennington
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 565 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Turi
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 561 | – | ||
4 |
Arturo Granados
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 559 | – | ||
1 |
Kyler Durham
New Castle
|
New Castle | SO | 554 | – | ||
8 |
William Carter
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | – | 554 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher McGue
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 551 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Hughes
Western
|
Western | JR | 551 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Meyer
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 551 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Fugate
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 550 | – | ||
1 |
John Dowdle
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 547 | – | ||
2 |
Rob Minturn
North Central
|
North Central | FR | 546 | – | ||
3 |
Trevor Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 546 | – | ||
4 |
David Shafer
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | JR | 543 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Nielsen
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 542 | – | ||
2 |
Philip Butler
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 540 | – | ||
5 |
William Caffee
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Mathew Cain
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 529 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Addis
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Austen Baumgartner
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 528 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Weisser
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 526 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Krahulik
North Central
|
North Central | – | 525 | – | ||
7 |
A J Bernth
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 524 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Zinner
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 522 | – | ||
1 |
Mark Smith
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 520 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Chettleburgh
Penn
|
Penn | – | 520 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Dugan
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | FR | 519 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Papczynski
Penn
|
Penn | – | 518 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Dobben
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 516 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Eddy
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 515 | – | ||
5 |
Ashdin Allen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 515 | – | ||
1 |
Ryan Bice
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 513 | – | ||
3 |
Rick Ellis
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Doran
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 511 | – | ||
9 |
Trevor Sprouse
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 509 | – | ||
9 |
Seth Morin
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 508 | – | ||
4 |
Jeremy Ellison
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | FR | 506 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Matt Mock
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | JR | 504 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Montgomery
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 504 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Twiehaus
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 500 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Fajardo
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 500 | – | ||
3 |
David Hantz
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 499 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Loehr
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 498 | – | ||
6 |
DJ Hall
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 495 | – | ||
1 |
Jarett Furr
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 494 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Marich
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 493 | – | ||
8 |
Evans Lodge
Adams
|
Adams | – | 493 | – | ||
4 |
Jon McCormick
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 492 | – | ||
2 |
Rene Del Castillo
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SR | 490 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Miller
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 489 | – | ||
3 |
Reid Swanson
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 489 | – | ||
7 |
Jesse Smith
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 488 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Mays
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 488 | – | ||
7 |
Micah Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | FR | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Camden Goss
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 486 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Wright
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | – | 481 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Hall
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | 6 | 481 | – | ||
2 |
Keith Ridge
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | FR | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Gassen
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SO | 478 | – | ||
9 |
Miguel Santos
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 477 | – | ||
9 |
Amir Elkhalili
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | FR | 474 | – | ||
2 |
Clayton Orender
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | SO | 474 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Stone
Marion
|
Marion | – | 473 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin Jones
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 473 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Dominguez
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 472 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Blue
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 471 | – | ||
8 |
John Davis
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 471 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Stone
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 470 | – | ||
13 |
Collin Brown
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 468 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Schlundt
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 468 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Parrish
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | FR | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Podgorski
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 467 | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Servies
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 467 | – | ||
5 |
JohnPaul Higgenbottom
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 467 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Taylor
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 466 | – | ||
7 |
William Horne
North Central
|
North Central | – | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Watson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 464 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Ringenberg
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Wilson Gauf
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Gregory Morton
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Christenson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 460 | – | ||
11 |
James Salmon
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | FR | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Meadows
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Cook
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Myles Chandler
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Piers
Portage
|
Portage | JR | 457 | – | ||
9 |
Mitchell Hudepohl
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 457 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Kruip
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 455 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Lamm
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 454 | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Bradley
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 454 | – | ||
5 |
John Young
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 453 | – | ||
11 |
Bradley Kidney
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | JR | 453 | – | ||
6 |
Nikolas Kasper
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 452 | – | ||
6 |
Corey Clark
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 452 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriel Lee
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 450 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Nees
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 449 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Pyle
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | JR | 447 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Plummer
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SR | 447 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Kean
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 447 | – | ||
10 |
Reed McKinney
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 444 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Baker
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 444 | – | ||
7 |
Clay Meyer
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 444 | – | ||
10 |
Zachary Martin
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 444 | – | ||
11 |
Kalieb Koelmel
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 442 | – | ||
7 |
Erik Kile
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 440 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Huetteman
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 437 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Meines
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | SO | 437 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Leeth
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 436 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Garrity
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 436 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Oeding
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 435 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Dickerson
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 432 | – | ||
6 |
Anderson Willis
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 431 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Siffin
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Shaffer
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | FR | 427 | – | ||
11 |
Jared Wine
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 427 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Thickstun
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 424 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Lyons
Western
|
Western | – | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Clayton
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 421 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Hartman
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 420 | – | ||
14 |
Dustin Baker
Southport
|
Southport | – | 419 | – | ||
12 |
Geoffrey Bignell
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 416 | – | ||
12 |
John Wilson
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 416 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Ford
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 415 | – | ||
5 |
Seth Prince
Delta
|
Delta | JR | 412 | – | ||
11 |
Brent Kremer
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 409 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Kisinger
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | FR | 409 | – | ||
4 |
Wade Miller
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 408 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Butler
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 405 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Duckworth
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 404 | – | ||
12 |
Steven Storey
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 401 | – | ||
16 |
Andy Riester
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 401 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Niccum
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | SO | 398 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Jones
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 396 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Bradley
Adams
|
Adams | – | 395 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Spears
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 395 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Schisler
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 394 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Jarvis
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 393 | – | ||
14 |
Branon Renick
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Omar Zamora
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 391 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Day
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 390 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Wilburn
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 389 | – | ||
13 |
Augustas Johnson
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 388 | – | ||
11 |
Blake Rains
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Osborn
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Shaun Sizemore
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 383 | – | ||
8 |
Jared Hill
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | JR | 381 | – | ||
16 |
Judah Kitchel
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 381 | – | ||
13 |
Gabriel Salinas
New Albany
|
New Albany | FR | 379 | – | ||
9 |
Jorge De la Vega
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 378 | – | ||
9 |
Aram Horowitz
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 377 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Reedy
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 376 | – | ||
10 |
Logan James
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 376 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Warfield
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | – | 374 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Pollock
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua MacDonald
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 372 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Farmer
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 371 | – | ||
10 |
Derek Kirchhofer
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 371 | – | ||
14 |
David Gatz
Providence
|
Providence | – | 369 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Elkins
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 369 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Williams
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Krizman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 366 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Scanlon
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 365 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Green
Southport
|
Southport | – | 365 | – | ||
17 |
Javier Vazquez
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Ted Maldonado
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 363 | – | ||
13 |
Trevor McGhee
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 363 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Kass
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 362 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Eskew
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 362 | – | ||
8 |
Bryce Kilian
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 359 | – | ||
15 |
Spencer Brauchla
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 359 | – | ||
18 |
Grant Price
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 359 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Gadlage
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 358 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Bryant
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 358 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Free
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 358 | – | ||
11 |
Trevin Gerber
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | JR | 355 | – | ||
21 |
Scott McGuire
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 354 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Bauchert
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 353 | – | ||
22 |
Casey Rohl
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SO | 353 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Aragon
La Porte
|
La Porte | – | 352 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Gruettert
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 352 | – | ||
7 |
Craig Corwin
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 352 | – | ||
18 |
Robert Burchell
Marion
|
Marion | – | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Phillip Zook
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 350 | – | ||
15 |
Bryce Peters
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | – | 350 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Hummel
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 346 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Whitton
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | JR | 346 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Richey
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | JR | 346 | – | ||
8 |
Cody Cook
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Cory Ritter
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 345 | – | ||
15 |
Erik Troske
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 344 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Swain
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 343 | – | ||
16 |
William Davis
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | JR | 341 | – | ||
14 |
Rob Gresley
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 341 | – | ||
10 |
Trey Dorsam
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | JR | 340 | – | ||
21 |
Jarred Gray
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 339 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Meador
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 339 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Gildersleeve
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 338 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Vance
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SO | 338 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Russell
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 337 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Spaulding
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | FR | 336 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Ratcliffe
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 336 | – | ||
11 |
James Schopmeyer
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 336 | – | ||
12 |
Damon Mayer
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Zeyen
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | FR | 333 | – | ||
13 |
Andy Callis
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 330 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Wurster
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 330 | – | ||
25 |
Anthony Reynolds
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 330 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Zimmerman
Delta
|
Delta | – | 330 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Stuckey
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 329 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Fruth
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 329 | – | ||
17 |
Tommy Palczynski
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 329 | – | ||
13 |
Conlin Durbin
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 327 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Lautzenheiser
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 325 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Asbell
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 325 | – | ||
27 |
James Price
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 323 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Mughmaw
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | JR | 323 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Busse
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 322 | – | ||
16 |
Lee Killey
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 322 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Catt
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 321 | – | ||
14 |
Tucker Daniel
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 321 | – | ||
11 |
Beau Johnson
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 320 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Kramer
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | JR | 320 | – | ||
16 |
DJ Diaz
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 319 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Kaczorowski
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 318 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Williams
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 316 | – | ||
17 |
Cory Sank
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 316 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Miller
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | 6 | 315 | – | ||
18 |
Brad Clem
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | FR | 315 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Walker
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 315 | – | ||
20 |
Brynn Stewart
Cass
|
Cass | – | 314 | – | ||
18 |
Jared Valentine
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 314 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Johnson
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | SR | 313 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Whiteman
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 312 | – | ||
28 |
Lee Steffey
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 310 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Benzinger
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 309 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Krekeler
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 305 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Elpers
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Leer
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 302 | – | ||
16 |
Erik Duran
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | – | 302 | – | ||
17 |
Mitchell Orzech
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SO | 301 | – |