Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathon Dance
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 602 | – | ||
1 |
Skyler Ruschhaupt
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 600 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Robinson
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 580 | – | ||
1 |
Nathaniel Stoller
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 573 | – | ||
5 |
Rick Kelley
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 560 | – | PB | |
1 |
Sam Hoeferle
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 552 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Kozman
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 551 | – | ||
2 |
Devin O'Leary
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 548 | – | ||
2 |
Jeremy Rose
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 540 | – | ||
1 |
Zachary Sprague
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 539 | – | ||
1 |
Andrew Tharp
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SR | 539 | – | ||
2 |
Blake Coy
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 535 | – | ||
2 |
Gavin Olson
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 533 | – | ||
1 |
Luke Lete
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Dennis Ni
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Burton
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 526 | – | ||
3 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 520 | – | ||
3 |
Chad Miller
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 519 | – | ||
1 |
Logan Schaefer
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 513 | – | ||
2 |
Jarred Pfaff
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 509 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Lunte
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Wang
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 506 | – | ||
1 |
Casey Crist
North Central
|
North Central | – | 506 | – | ||
6 |
Roman Sarapin
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 504 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Jastremski
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 503 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Klimczak
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 502 | – | ||
1 |
Christian Kautzman
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 501 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Coquillard
Penn
|
Penn | – | 500 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Lynch
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 500 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Stumpf
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 498 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Eckert
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 497 | – | ||
7 |
James Gruver
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 496 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Flager
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 495 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Smith
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Clark
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 493 | – | ||
1 |
Kurtis Wesler
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 492 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Montgomery
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 489 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Senitza
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 489 | – | ||
3 |
Max Hollingsworth
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 489 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Borzych
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 489 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Patterson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 487 | – | ||
4 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 482 | – | ||
7 |
Conner Conroy
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 481 | – | ||
1 |
Zach Haller
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 480 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Suding
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 480 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua Huetteman
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 478 | – | ||
2 |
Brayton Tressler
Connersville
|
Connersville | JR | 478 | +4.9% | PB | |
1 |
Robert Wheeler
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 476 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Miller
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | FR | 475 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Messer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 474 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Montgomery
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 471 | – | ||
4 |
Chad Ludwick
Adams
|
Adams | – | 470 | – | ||
2 |
Dallas Dutton
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 467 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Senter
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 467 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Schuster
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Bryn Baker
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 465 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Hilt
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | JR | 464 | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Radosevich
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Walker
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 463 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Hudson
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Brownlee
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Roush
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 457 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Bokhart
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Freudenthaler
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 457 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan McAteer
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 455 | – | ||
9 |
Charley Gifford
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 454 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Berg
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 454 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Schreier
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 452 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Poole
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | JR | 451 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Chambers
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 450 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Weisheit
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 449 | – | ||
10 |
Ryne Tabler
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 449 | – | ||
10 |
Chance Harms
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 448 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Catellier
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 445 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Montgomery
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 443 | – | ||
7 |
Conner Sunday
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 443 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Amstutz
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 442 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Lamberjack
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 442 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Moore
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 442 | – | ||
4 |
Bryan Reese
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Ball
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 440 | – | ||
4 |
William Horne
North Central
|
North Central | – | 439 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | – | 437 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Hobson
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 435 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Wilburn
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 434 | – | ||
7 |
Paul Bohman
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 433 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Pijanowski
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 432 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Leonard
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 432 | – | ||
11 |
Mitch Hill
Western
|
Western | – | 432 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Harmon
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 431 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Crist
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 431 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Mitsch
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | JR | 430 | – | ||
8 |
Bradford Reinhardt
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 428 | – | ||
5 |
Tony Sturm
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 425 | – | ||
12 |
Dominic Cognata
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 422 | – | ||
6 |
Carlin Hobbs
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 421 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Corrente
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 420 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Ford
Blackford
|
Blackford | – | 418 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Mills
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 417 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Collins
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 417 | – | ||
5 |
Bob Klingensmith
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SR | 416 | – | ||
7 |
Ashdin Allen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 415 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Williams
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 415 | – | ||
7 |
Alan Rohrer
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | JR | 415 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Marrah
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 414 | – | ||
6 |
Tanner Deisch
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 413 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Gergely
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 412 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Bohnert
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 411 | – | ||
6 |
Jesse Elkins
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Scott Gryspeerdt
Batesville
|
Batesville | JR | 410 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Hineman
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Cody Ford
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 408 | – | ||
8 |
Conner Waldkoetter
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 407 | – | ||
9 |
Eli Vanzant
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 407 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Hemrick
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 406 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Burke
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 406 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Baker
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 404 | – | ||
13 |
Gregory Morton
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 403 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Pheffer
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 403 | – | ||
6 |
Garland Ivy
Delta
|
Delta | FR | 402 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Blomberg
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 402 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Jacobs
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 401 | – | ||
5 |
Wesley Craig
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 400 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Clark
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 398 | – | ||
9 |
Jim Schrader
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 396 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Albrecht
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 395 | – | ||
11 |
Ty Arthur
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 393 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Petro
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 391 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Gurtowsky
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 390 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Bockhorst
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 389 | – | ||
12 |
Kegan Anderson
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 387 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Steigerwalt
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 385 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Lance
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 385 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Myers
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 384 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Mathews
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 381 | – | ||
6 |
Dominick Cesaretti
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 380 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Cox
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | SO | 380 | – | ||
8 |
Diab Sara
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 379 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Royer
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 376 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Stamets
Adams
|
Adams | – | 376 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Cary
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 375 | – | ||
9 |
Erik Kile
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 374 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Ingle
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 373 | – | ||
8 |
Todd Mellish
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 373 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Hart
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 372 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Aldrich
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 372 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Haynes
Castle
|
Castle | – | 371 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Abel
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 369 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Werling
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 369 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Sokolchik
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 364 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel Amezcua
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | SO | 364 | – | ||
9 |
Keith Holmes
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Clay Roth
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | – | 363 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Parpart
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 362 | – | ||
14 |
Ting Zhou
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 362 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Swihart
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 362 | – | ||
11 |
Isaac Nutter
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 361 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Liegibel
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Wyller
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SO | 360 | – | ||
13 |
Julio Reyes
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Abraham Aguirre
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SO | 360 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Sills
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 360 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Marsh
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Whitler
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 360 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Hendrickson
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 357 | – | ||
13 |
Zac Carbaugh
Cass
|
Cass | – | 357 | – | ||
15 |
Quentin Cain
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 356 | – | ||
17 |
Sanson Pittman
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 355 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Rupard
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 354 | – | ||
10 |
William O'Neal
Connersville
|
Connersville | FR | 353 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Brown
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 352 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Fenn
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 350 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Bertsch
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 350 | – | ||
14 |
Alec Hartman
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | – | 350 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Key
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | – | 350 | – | ||
13 |
Sage Turner
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 350 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Christman
Delta
|
Delta | – | 348 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Ray
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 348 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Heflin
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 347 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Weiler
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 346 | – | ||
13 |
Tj Adami
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Long
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 345 | – | ||
13 |
Joel Berg
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 344 | – | ||
17 |
Rob Brunner
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 342 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Gates
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | JR | 341 | – | ||
14 |
Cody Schlundt
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 341 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Houchins
Southport
|
Southport | – | 340 | – | ||
12 |
John Belcher
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 339 | – | ||
18 |
Garrett Hill
Western
|
Western | SO | 339 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Fidler
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 338 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Werst
South Adams
|
South Adams | JR | 336 | – | ||
10 |
Carl Minnette
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 335 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Hood
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 333 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Kotterman
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 332 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Kendall
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 332 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Hay
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 329 | – | ||
20 |
David Camp
Southport
|
Southport | – | 328 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Dierks
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 326 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Mills
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 326 | – | ||
9 |
Stephen Housman
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 326 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Schieber
Angola
|
Angola | – | 326 | – | ||
12 |
Johnny Everidge
South Adams
|
South Adams | JR | 325 | – | ||
15 |
William Lott
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 323 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Douglass
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 323 | – | ||
12 |
Maxwell King
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 323 | – | ||
16 |
Dustin Rivich
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | JR | 321 | – | ||
19 |
Blake Cheek
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 319 | – | ||
19 |
Evan Briscoe
Western
|
Western | – | 319 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Giffen
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 318 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Andis
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | FR | 315 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Kettler
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 314 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Hauschild
East Central
|
East Central | – | 313 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Marra
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | JR | 313 | – | ||
15 |
Klay Simmons
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 312 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Gardner
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | SO | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Himelick
Marion
|
Marion | JR | 310 | – | ||
11 |
Joey Miller
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 308 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Holcomb
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 306 | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Jones
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 306 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Stamets
Adams
|
Adams | – | 304 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Kimble
Delta
|
Delta | SO | 303 | – | ||
12 |
Cody Cross
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | JR | 302 | – | ||
17 |
Travis Agee
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 299 | – | ||
11 |
Will Disinger
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 298 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Neidlinger
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 297 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Hanssen
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 297 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Junker
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 294 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Frazee
Connersville
|
Connersville | – | 293 | – | ||
14 |
Elliott Bailey
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 292 | – | ||
13 |
William Gainey
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 292 | – | ||
16 |
Garrison Foster
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 292 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Jones
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 291 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Hethcote
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SO | 287 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Armbruster
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Hayden McMahon
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | FR | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Bailey Willoughby
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | FR | 287 | – | ||
14 |
Cody Boone
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | FR | 286 | – | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Fox
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 282 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Politz
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 282 | – | ||
21 |
Collin Kendall
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 279 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Hines
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | SR | 279 | – | ||
21 |
Jeff Bradley
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 276 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Bailey
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SO | 276 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Camp
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 275 | – | ||
18 |
Dexter Siberell
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | – | 275 | – | ||
14 |
Aric Hopper
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 274 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Billue
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 271 | – | ||
17 |
Derek Schwartz
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 270 | – | ||
18 |
Nelson Almond
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 270 | – | ||
23 |
Carlos Gonzalez
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 269 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Jerrell
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | JR | 268 | – | ||
11 |
AJ Hudkins
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 267 | – | ||
17 |
Steffen Hirsch
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 266 | – | ||
15 |
Tony Miller
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | – | 265 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Young
Providence
|
Providence | – | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Derrick Claxton
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 264 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Rasberry
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 263 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Shedd
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 263 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Clark
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 263 | – | ||
14 |
Kenny Kha
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | – | 262 | – | ||
17 |
Jon Rheinheimer
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 261 | – | ||
18 |
Dillon Heaton
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | SO | 259 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Harmon
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 259 | – | ||
12 |
Devin Moore
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 256 | – | ||
24 |
James Price
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 255 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Schlenz
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | FR | 255 | – | ||
16 |
Andy Lewis
International
|
International | – | 255 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Brown
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | 7 | 254 | – | ||
26 |
Mitch Laugle
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | JR | 254 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Wilson
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | – | 253 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Flynn
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 253 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell Morton
East Central
|
East Central | FR | 251 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt Tarter
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | FR | 251 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Kramer
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | JR | 251 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Solowey
Cass
|
Cass | SO | 250 | – | ||
21 |
Westley Brenner
Cass
|
Cass | – | 249 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Davis
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 248 | – | ||
18 |
Derek Hughes
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 246 | – | ||
13 |
Richie Ulery
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 246 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Oury
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 246 | – | ||
16 |
Danen Turpin
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 244 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Brummett
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 242 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Durbin
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | JR | 240 | – | ||
20 |
Dakota Brown
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | FR | 240 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Burns
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | JR | 239 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Eads
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | JR | 239 | – | ||
22 |
David Chaboir
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | JR | 237 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Malola
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 234 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Keepes
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 233 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Lund
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 230 | – | ||
18 |
David Kennedy
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 229 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Bottomley
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 228 | – | ||
22 |
Bill Huston
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 228 | – | ||
19 |
Evan Watkins
Angola
|
Angola | – | 227 | – | ||
14 |
Jarrod Clayton
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 226 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Johnson
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | – | 225 | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Breidert
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 223 | – | ||
20 |
Misha Chemey
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 222 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Scott
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 221 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Mertz
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 220 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Hamilton
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 216 | – | ||
19 |
Riley Watts
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 216 | – | ||
23 |
Dallas Smith
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 216 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Jones
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 215 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Henderson
East Central
|
East Central | – | 212 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Spencer
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 211 | – | ||
26 |
Lucas Edwards
New Albany
|
New Albany | SO | 211 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Mcbride
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 209 | – | ||
19 |
Nathanael Sparks
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 207 | – | ||
19 |
Mitchell Prather
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | FR | 205 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Pedavoli
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 204 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson O'Brien
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 204 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Weatherwax
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 204 | – | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Wittman
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | – | 204 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Essex
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 203 | – | ||
17 |
Clayton Maddox
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | JR | 203 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Malik
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 202 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Sherrill
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | – | 201 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Varble
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | SO | 200 | – |