Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Griggs
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 430 | ||
2 |
Martin Riedford
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SR | 422 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Slavens
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 697 | ||
2 |
Keanu Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 662 | ||
3 |
Adam Ferendo
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 641 | ||
4 |
Tyler Fozkos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 630 | ||
5 |
Mike Richline
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 624 | PB | |
6 |
Collin Hanson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 619 | ||
6 |
Ethan Suding
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 619 | ||
8 |
Daniel Scher
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SR | 617 | PB | |
8 |
Jake Greig
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 615 | ||
9 |
Dakota Smoll
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 609 | ||
10 |
Austin Dunn
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 608 | PB | |
11 |
Jonathon Frey
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 603 | ||
11 |
Jake Althouse
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 603 | ||
13 |
Kendrick Vester
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | SO | 599 | ||
13 |
Josh Lercel
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 596 | ||
14 |
Eric Montgomery
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 595 | ||
14 |
Andrew Podgorski
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 595 | ||
16 |
Evan Truman
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 594 | ||
16 |
Chase Williams
Carmel
|
Carmel | – | 592 | ||
17 |
Davis Arick
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 591 | ||
18 |
Robert Smith
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 591 | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Martin
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 589 | ||
20 |
Evan Wiedeman
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 587 | ||
20 |
Zachary Snider
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | 6 | 587 | ||
22 |
Brendan Michaelsen
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 586 | ||
22 |
Jared Shively
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 584 | ||
23 |
Mason Hamilton
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 580 | ||
24 |
John Bednar
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 578 | ||
25 |
Chase Schneider
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 573 | ||
25 |
Nathan Smith
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 573 | ||
27 |
Rick Kelley
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 572 | ||
27 |
Ty Jacobs
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | JR | 569 | ||
28 |
Keith Fischer
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 568 | ||
29 |
Andrew Burton
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 565 | ||
30 |
Matthew Gray
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 564 | ||
31 |
Ryan Teeter
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 564 | ||
31 |
Mason Monhaut
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SO | 564 | ||
33 |
Jay Watters
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 562 | ||
33 |
Devin O'Leary
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 559 | ||
34 |
Jared Dollens
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 558 | ||
35 |
Nathaniel Lee
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 558 | ||
35 |
Jake Pahud
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 558 | ||
37 |
Logan Jastremski
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 557 | ||
37 |
Nick Wolfe
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 555 | PB | |
38 |
Timothy Miller
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 554 | ||
39 |
Luke Fifer
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 553 | PB | |
40 |
Bryce Fawcett
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 553 | ||
41 |
Jacob Hulewicz
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 551 | ||
42 |
James Wade Costin
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 547 | ||
43 |
Eric Leonard
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 545 | ||
44 |
Chris Corsaro
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 545 | ||
45 |
Christian Kautzman
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 543 | ||
46 |
Hunter Copeland
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 543 | ||
47 |
Steve Schnell
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 539 | ||
48 |
Jack Spore
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 538 | ||
49 |
Joseph Morris
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | SR | 537 | ||
50 |
Thomas Wuertemberger
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 536 | ||
51 |
Devin Phelps
Connersville
|
Connersville | – | 535 | ||
52 |
Richard Barnes
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 533 | ||
53 |
Harrison Green
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 533 | ||
53 |
Seamus Lucero-dixon
Penn
|
Penn | FR | 533 | ||
55 |
Jay Guffey
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 532 | PB | |
55 |
Gregory Timm
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 531 | ||
56 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 530 | ||
57 |
Garland Ivy
Delta
|
Delta | FR | 529 | ||
58 |
Sean Ritz
Cass
|
Cass | – | 528 | ||
58 |
Philip May
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 528 | ||
60 |
Thomas Brandt
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 527 | ||
59 |
Dane Hoover
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 527 | ||
61 |
John Niezer
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 525 | ||
61 |
Joe Gerard
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 524 | ||
61 |
Jared Crum
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 524 | ||
63 |
Casey Crist
North Central
|
North Central | – | 523 | ||
62 |
Michael Holland
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 523 | ||
64 |
Cole Crouch
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | FR | 522 | ||
64 |
Eddie Steinmetz
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 522 | ||
64 |
Connor Stobaugh
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 522 | ||
66 |
Carney Gillin
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | JR | 520 | ||
66 |
Jake Hemrick
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 520 | ||
66 |
Wesley Shea
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 520 | ||
68 |
Tom Stemnock
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 518 | ||
67 |
Devan Baker
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | JR | 518 | ||
67 |
Kyle Diamond
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | 518 | ||
70 |
Christopher Ingram
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 516 | ||
68 |
Jim Schrader
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 516 | ||
70 |
Nichol Wuertemberger
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 515 | ||
69 |
Luke Smith
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | 7 | 515 | ||
71 |
Jordan Matheney
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | – | 514 | ||
70 |
Jon McAtee
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 514 | ||
72 |
Alex Osborne
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 514 | ||
72 |
Mickey Roessler
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 513 | ||
73 |
Garrett Daily
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 511 | ||
73 |
Mitch Hill
Western
|
Western | – | 511 | ||
75 |
Brian Mabry
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 511 | ||
75 |
Alex Cox
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 510 | ||
75 |
Jeremiah Ban
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | JR | 510 | ||
75 |
Philip Webster
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | JR | 510 | ||
75 |
David Shan
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 510 | ||
79 |
Joseph Steinkamp
North Central
|
North Central | – | 509 | ||
77 |
Matt Reynolds
Henryville
|
Henryville | – | 507 | ||
77 |
Dalton Slain
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 507 | ||
79 |
Ty Arthur
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 505 | ||
78 |
Stephen Jenkins
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 505 | ||
80 |
Timo Loescher
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 504 | ||
79 |
Mitch Moore
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 504 | ||
81 |
Patrick Stutz
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 503 | ||
80 |
Carlin Hobbs
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 503 | ||
82 |
Andrea Garofalo
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 501 | ||
82 |
Clay McConnell
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 500 | ||
82 |
Aaron Stoller
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 500 | ||
84 |
Hunter Brown
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 499 | ||
84 |
Jason Cramer
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 498 | ||
85 |
Taylor Eder
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | FR | 496 | ||
86 |
Ian Line
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 495 | ||
87 |
Jacob Walls
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 493 | ||
88 |
Brian Allemeier
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 493 | ||
89 |
David Montgomery
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 491 | ||
90 |
Scott Hoover
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 490 | ||
90 |
Richard Gregg
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SR | 490 | ||
92 |
Benjamin Keller
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 490 | ||
91 |
Jared Lechlitner
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 490 | ||
93 |
Kadron Deckard
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 489 | ||
93 |
Ben Vandermerwe
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 488 | ||
94 |
Evan Hale
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 487 | ||
95 |
Ganson Salmon
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | – | 486 | ||
96 |
Joseph Cross
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SR | 485 | ||
97 |
Brittin Kimmel
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 485 | ||
97 |
Ross Hummel
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 485 | ||
97 |
Jordan Cates
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 485 | ||
100 |
Devan Miller
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 483 | ||
99 |
Zachary Grant
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 482 | ||
100 |
Jason Hieston
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 482 | ||
100 |
Cody Doll
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | – | 482 | ||
102 |
Dilon Richter
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 481 | ||
101 |
Carter McClure
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | FR | 481 | ||
101 |
David Spalding
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 481 | ||
104 |
Donnie Graham
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 480 | ||
103 |
Christian Lee
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 480 | ||
103 |
Asher Thompson
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 480 | ||
105 |
Taylor Fettig
Elwood Community
|
Elwood Community | – | 479 | ||
105 |
Jacob Bohlander
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 478 | ||
106 |
Riley Senter
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 477 | ||
106 |
Jacob Bizjak Turner
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 477 | ||
108 |
Kyle Plummer
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SR | 477 | PB | |
108 |
Trey Whitcomb
Adams
|
Adams | – | 476 | ||
109 |
Bob White
Connersville
|
Connersville | JR | 475 | ||
110 |
Andrzej Kedziora
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SO | 474 | ||
111 |
Joshua Fern
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 473 | ||
112 |
Francis Kim
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 471 | ||
113 |
Alex Jones
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | JR | 470 | ||
113 |
Blake Buczek
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 470 | ||
113 |
Sean Ettinger
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 470 | ||
113 |
James Nowak
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 470 | ||
113 |
Curtis Bretl
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 470 | ||
118 |
Patrick Easter
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 469 | ||
115 |
Christopher Pierce
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 469 | ||
115 |
Cole Ozbolt
Portage
|
Portage | SO | 469 | ||
115 |
Cameron Hilt
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | JR | 469 | ||
118 |
Jeremy Murphy
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 468 | ||
116 |
Nick Bower
Tell City
|
Tell City | – | 468 | ||
118 |
Kyler Mahoney
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 467 | ||
118 |
Brandon Largent
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 467 | ||
118 |
Jordan Wooten
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 467 | ||
120 |
Ethan Trusty
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 466 | ||
120 |
Kameron Walters
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | SO | 466 | ||
121 |
Chris Vas
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 465 | ||
122 |
Casey Dubuc
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 464 | ||
123 |
Braden Barnett
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 463 | ||
124 |
Zak Smith
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 462 | ||
125 |
Austin Schulthies
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 460 | ||
126 |
Blair Said
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 459 | ||
126 |
Jake Witham
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 459 | ||
128 |
Tyler Wynn
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 459 | ||
128 |
Richard Gryspeerdt
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 458 | ||
128 |
Isiah Stevens
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 458 | ||
130 |
Patrick Robinson
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 457 | ||
130 |
Josh Waggoner
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 456 | ||
131 |
Austin McCord
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 456 | ||
131 |
Chris Bosma
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SR | 456 | ||
133 |
Drew Hobbs
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 455 | ||
133 |
Jared Kelley
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 454 | ||
133 |
Jeff Books
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 454 | ||
135 |
Noah Raymond
Adams
|
Adams | – | 453 | ||
135 |
Sam Thomas
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | – | 453 | ||
136 |
Kendrick Lo
Portage
|
Portage | – | 452 | ||
136 |
Cole Farlow
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 452 | ||
138 |
Andy Getts
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | – | 451 | ||
137 |
Brandon Rife
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SO | 451 | ||
137 |
Zach Hurd
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 451 | ||
140 |
Kaman Tabor
Marion
|
Marion | – | 451 | ||
139 |
Michael Chan
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 450 | ||
139 |
Robert Bolka
Delta
|
Delta | SR | 450 | ||
141 |
Mathew Holcomb
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 449 | ||
141 |
Jacob Greene
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | – | 449 | ||
141 |
Andrew Aldrich
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 449 | ||
143 |
James Adams
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 448 | ||
143 |
Jacob Jarvis
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 448 | ||
143 |
Beau Broderick
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 448 | ||
145 |
Bryce Ferendo
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 447 | ||
145 |
Garrett Gates
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | JR | 446 | ||
146 |
Dustin Rivich
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | JR | 445 | ||
146 |
Matt Marrah
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 445 | ||
148 |
Jared Trackwell
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 444 | ||
148 |
Kyle Hurd
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 443 | ||
149 |
Reid Eberhard
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 442 | ||
149 |
Rob Chastain
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 442 | ||
149 |
Matthew Tabisz
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 442 | ||
152 |
Mitchell Frey
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 442 | ||
151 |
Adam Joslin
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 441 | ||
151 |
Tyler Armstrong
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 441 | ||
153 |
Matt Hendrickson
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 440 | ||
153 |
Jake Baldwin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 439 | ||
154 |
Robert Horner
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 439 | ||
155 |
Stone Logan
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 438 | ||
156 |
Adam Scott
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 436 | ||
157 |
William Lott
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 436 | ||
157 |
Landon Wagner
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | SO | 436 | ||
157 |
Erin Schieber
Angola
|
Angola | – | 436 | ||
160 |
Hayden Holmes
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | JR | 435 | ||
158 |
Jose De Jesus Herrera
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 435 | ||
158 |
Zachary Hellenberg
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 435 | ||
161 |
Mark Memsic
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 434 | PB | |
160 |
Braiden Acton
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | JR | 434 | ||
160 |
Trevor Warfield
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 434 | ||
162 |
Garrett Catt
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 433 | ||
161 |
Kalieb Koelmel
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | JR | 433 | ||
163 |
Nicholas Hay
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 432 | ||
163 |
Marcus Blanton
Wabash High
|
Wabash High | – | 431 | ||
163 |
Joshua Phelps
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 431 | ||
163 |
Zachary Faus
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 431 | ||
166 |
James Agler
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 430 | ||
165 |
Colin Gallagher
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 430 | ||
165 |
William Warsinsky
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | SR | 430 | ||
167 |
Trent Vickrey
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 429 | ||
167 |
Andrew Cox
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 429 | ||
168 |
Matt Junker
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 428 | ||
168 |
Chris Short
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 428 | ||
170 |
Daniel Bottomley
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 427 | ||
170 |
Trent Parker
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 425 | ||
170 |
Austin Olson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 425 | ||
172 |
Addison Christner
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 424 | ||
172 |
Brandon Jerrell
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | JR | 423 | ||
173 |
William Jester
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | – | 422 | ||
174 |
Charles Hegg
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | – | 422 | ||
175 |
Austin Evans
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 421 | ||
176 |
James Runge
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 421 | ||
176 |
Zachary Gill
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | JR | 421 | ||
178 |
Michael Shaw
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 420 | ||
177 |
Michael Schnelle
Connersville
|
Connersville | SR | 420 | ||
177 |
Nate Stone
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 420 | ||
177 |
Robert Goodwin
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 420 | ||
181 |
Collin Welte
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | JR | 420 | ||
178 |
Spencer Cox
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 420 | ||
180 |
Clay Tenbarge
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 418 | ||
180 |
Casey Hershberger
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 418 | ||
181 |
Corey Lewis
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 417 | ||
182 |
Jacob Griggs
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 417 | ||
182 |
Martin Riedford
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SR | 417 | ||
184 |
Matt Clark
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 416 | ||
184 |
AJ Hudkins
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 415 | ||
184 |
Kyle Pope
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 415 | ||
186 |
Stan Lin
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 414 | ||
186 |
Jordan Bruce
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 414 | ||
187 |
Cory Jakes
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 413 | ||
187 |
Tyler Sharp
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 413 | ||
189 |
Ked Moore
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 412 | ||
188 |
Matt Pauszek
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SO | 412 | ||
190 |
Tyler Angle
Cass
|
Cass | SO | 411 | ||
190 |
Jacob Hauschild
East Central
|
East Central | – | 411 | ||
190 |
Mack McClain
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 411 | ||
190 |
Noah Murphy
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 411 | ||
193 |
Aaron Kalley
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 410 | ||
192 |
Jake Houchins
Southport
|
Southport | – | 410 | ||
193 |
Colin Davis
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SR | 409 | ||
193 |
Sanson Pittman
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 409 | ||
193 |
Joseph Swanson
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 409 | ||
193 |
Ricardo Berumen
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | – | 409 | ||
197 |
Craig Courteau
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 409 | ||
194 |
Jonathan Harmon
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 409 | ||
196 |
Nicholas Koehler
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 408 | ||
195 |
Carlos Vergara
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SO | 408 | ||
195 |
Daniel Clark
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 408 | ||
198 |
Alec Elder
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 407 | ||
197 |
Hayden Cleveland
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 407 | ||
198 |
Matthew White
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 406 | ||
199 |
Wiley Young
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 405 | ||
199 |
Cody Gibson
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 405 | ||
201 |
Keegan Seyerle
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 404 | ||
201 |
Skyler Herendeen
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | – | 404 | ||
201 |
Lucas Ciula
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 404 | ||
203 |
Jon Means
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 403 | ||
203 |
Larry Kneifel
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 403 | ||
203 |
Samuel Haynes
Castle
|
Castle | – | 403 | ||
205 |
Taylor Rupard
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 402 | ||
204 |
Joe Gates
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 402 | ||
206 |
Darby Hazen
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | – | 401 | ||
205 |
Connor Priddy
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 401 | ||
207 |
Kevin Gaither
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 400 | ||
207 |
Zachary Leonard
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 400 | ||
208 |
Grant Gerbers
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | JR | 398 | ||
209 |
Tanner Hunt
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 398 | ||
210 |
Derek Strange
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 395 | ||
211 |
Kyle Jenkins
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | – | 395 | ||
212 |
Brent Milholland
Blackford
|
Blackford | SO | 395 | ||
213 |
Jerry Ammon
Tell City
|
Tell City | – | 394 | ||
214 |
Tyler Paul
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 393 | ||
214 |
Zeke McSherry
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | – | 393 | ||
216 |
Evan Daily
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 393 | ||
215 |
Austin Hudson
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 393 | ||
217 |
Jake Buker
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | – | 392 | ||
216 |
Adam Pendleton
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 392 | ||
216 |
Landon Thompson
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 392 | ||
219 |
Zach Hines
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | SR | 391 | ||
217 |
Aaron Cunningham
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 391 | ||
219 |
Jackson O'Brien
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 391 | ||
219 |
Colt Barker
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | – | 390 | ||
220 |
Chris Crocker
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | SO | 390 | ||
221 |
Julio Reyes
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 389 | ||
222 |
David McDaniel
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 389 | ||
222 |
Korey Kirchgessner
Western
|
Western | – | 389 | ||
224 |
Connor Nash
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SO | 389 | ||
224 |
Derek Allender
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 388 | ||
225 |
Ellis Frame
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 388 | ||
226 |
Ryan Kedra
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 387 | ||
226 |
Cameron Cary
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 387 | ||
228 |
Richard Johnson
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 385 | ||
228 |
Matt Kertai
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | SO | 385 | ||
229 |
Hunter Granderson
Tecumseh
|
Tecumseh | JR | 385 | ||
230 |
Cole Johnson
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | – | 384 | ||
230 |
Evan Briscoe
Western
|
Western | – | 384 | ||
232 |
Justin Duling
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 383 | ||
231 |
Daniel Troyer
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | 383 | ||
233 |
Holden Miller
International
|
International | JR | 381 | ||
233 |
Charles Burress
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 380 | ||
233 |
DJ Diaz
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 380 | ||
235 |
Nicholas Kirby
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | – | 379 | ||
234 |
Marcos Fernandez
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 379 | ||
234 |
Dominic Richert
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 379 | ||
237 |
Cody Cross
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | JR | 378 | ||
235 |
Nathan Gardner
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | SO | 378 | ||
237 |
Scotty Haycraft
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | – | 378 | ||
237 |
Jordan Elder
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SO | 377 | ||
237 |
Michael Stocker
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 377 | ||
239 |
Jacob Grass
Eastern Hancock
|
Eastern Hancock | – | 377 | ||
239 |
Reid Liggett
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 375 | ||
239 |
Mikhail Cole
Switzerland County
|
Switzerland County | SO | 375 | ||
241 |
Andy Hettelingh
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 374 | ||
241 |
Darren Blaylock
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | JR | 373 | ||
242 |
Bryan Kuhlman
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 372 | ||
243 |
Cody Kolger
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | JR | 372 | ||
243 |
Tyler Roark
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 372 | ||
243 |
Cody Brown
Salem
|
Salem | – | 372 | ||
246 |
Justin Moss
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 371 | ||
245 |
Alex Nygaard
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | JR | 370 | ||
245 |
Zach Powers
Alexandria
|
Alexandria | – | 370 | ||
247 |
Dillon Button
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | SO | 369 | ||
247 |
Foster Eber
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 368 | ||
248 |
Gannon Campbell
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 367 | ||
248 |
Jordan Wheeler
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 367 | ||
250 |
Felipe Daguzan
New Castle
|
New Castle | JR | 367 | ||
249 |
Calvin King
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 367 | ||
251 |
Oliver Culver
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 361 | ||
251 |
Scott Opell
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 361 | ||
252 |
Alex Cushman
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 360 | ||
253 |
Cameron Witte
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | JR | 360 | ||
253 |
Joel Mohring
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 360 | ||
255 |
Taylor Johnson
Lanesville
|
Lanesville | FR | 359 | ||
255 |
JC Wade
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 358 | ||
256 |
Ryan Crum
Portage
|
Portage | JR | 356 | ||
257 |
Eric Schach
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 355 | ||
258 |
Alex Beyl
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 355 | ||
259 |
Kendall Baker
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 354 | ||
260 |
Chad Brinkworth
Providence
|
Providence | SO | 354 | ||
261 |
David Acton
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 352 | ||
262 |
Andrew Jarrett
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 351 | ||
263 |
Nathan Bolka
Delta
|
Delta | SO | 349 | ||
264 |
John McCammack
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | SO | 349 | ||
265 |
Matt Culley
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 346 | ||
266 |
Derik Crays
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 346 | ||
267 |
Tyler Scott
North Vermillion
|
North Vermillion | FR | 346 | PB | |
268 |
Danen Turpin
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 345 | ||
269 |
Chris Beckman
Evansville Harrison
|
Evansville Harrison | – | 344 | ||
270 |
Wellington Ginah
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | JR | 344 | ||
271 |
Matt Somerlott
Angola
|
Angola | – | 344 | ||
272 |
Jack Hosty
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | FR | 342 | ||
273 |
Paul McMasters
Scecina Memorial
|
Scecina Memorial | – | 341 | ||
273 |
Derek Conwell
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 341 | ||
273 |
Jason Graff
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | JR | 341 | ||
276 |
Shaun Lurding
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 341 | ||
275 |
Matthew Amos
Owen Valley
|
Owen Valley | JR | 340 | ||
276 |
Brandon Knight
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | – | 340 | ||
277 |
Josh Conway
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 339 | ||
278 |
Daniel DuMont
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 338 | ||
279 |
Jake Lauster
Southport
|
Southport | – | 338 | ||
280 |
Justin Batts
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | – | 336 | ||
281 |
Jake Martin
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | FR | 335 | ||
282 |
Vito DiMarco
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 333 | ||
283 |
Conor Whooley
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | JR | 331 | ||
284 |
Arniel Sia
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | SO | 330 | ||
285 |
Eddie Fischer
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 328 | ||
286 |
Kyle Merchant
Providence
|
Providence | – | 328 | ||
287 |
Bradley Perkins
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | – | 327 | ||
288 |
Sar doe Wah
Indianapolis Broad Ripple
|
Indianapolis Broad Ripple | JR | 327 | ||
289 |
Andrew Taff
Rushville Consolidated
|
Rushville Consolidated | – | 325 | ||
289 |
Luke Bertsch
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 325 | ||
291 |
Nick Spray
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | JR | 324 | ||
291 |
Aaron McNely
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 323 | ||
292 |
Cameron Minton
Salem
|
Salem | – | 322 | ||
293 |
Matthew Swanson
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | SO | 321 | ||
294 |
Cody Camp
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 320 | ||
295 |
Levi Hird
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 320 | ||
296 |
Jeremiah Heckard
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 317 | ||
297 |
Chris Straub
Wabash High
|
Wabash High | – | 315 | ||
298 |
Jonathan Kelley
East Central
|
East Central | – | 314 | ||
298 |
Diego Veintimilla
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 314 | ||
300 |
Luke Brookbank
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | – | 312 | ||
300 |
Alec Pratt
Vincennes Rivet
|
Vincennes Rivet | FR | 312 | ||
301 |
Adam Johnson
Austin
|
Austin | – | 311 | ||
302 |
Joseph Hutchison
Batesville
|
Batesville | FR | 311 | ||
303 |
Brandon Niezgodski
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | JR | 310 | ||
304 |
Daniel Allen
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | JR | 309 | ||
304 |
Jessey Ziebach
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SR | 309 | ||
306 |
Zach Johnson
Austin
|
Austin | – | 308 | ||
305 |
Michael Nauman
Marion
|
Marion | – | 308 | ||
305 |
Collin Kendall
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 308 | ||
308 |
John Strejc
Oregon-Davis
|
Oregon-Davis | – | 306 | ||
307 |
Bradley Gabbard
East Central
|
East Central | – | 306 | ||
308 |
Broc Jurkowski
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SO | 304 | ||
309 |
Reid Waninger
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | – | 304 | ||
310 |
Kris Williams
Arsenal Technical
|
Arsenal Technical | – | 303 | ||
310 |
Cole Mann
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 303 | ||
312 |
Jacob Henderson
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 303 | ||
312 |
Tyler Ballard
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | – | 301 | ||
313 |
Israel Arellano
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 300 | ||
314 |
Austin Hamilton
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 300 | ||
315 |
Jesse Bailey
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 299 | ||
316 |
Dustin Marschall
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | FR | 299 | ||
317 |
Nick Cappitella
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | SO | 298 | ||
317 |
Aaron Beck
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | – | 298 | ||
319 |
Avery Dotson
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 298 | ||
319 |
Joe Lehr
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | – | 297 | ||
320 |
Cole Stalter
Attica
|
Attica | SO | 296 | ||
320 |
Josh Berry
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | JR | 296 | ||
320 |
Kyle Smith
Washington
|
Washington | – | 296 | ||
323 |
Kyle Harvey
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | FR | 294 | ||
322 |
Cody Hamrock
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | JR | 291 | ||
322 |
Thomas Decker
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 291 | ||
324 |
Cameron Crager
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | – | 291 | ||
324 |
Karl Stadtmiller
Angola
|
Angola | – | 290 | ||
325 |
Stash Krane
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | – | 289 | ||
326 |
Brian Bordner
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 288 | ||
327 |
Dillon Deems
Switzerland County
|
Switzerland County | – | 286 | ||
328 |
Kyle McQueary
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 283 | ||
328 |
Willie Skiver
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | 283 | ||
330 |
Dane Creamer
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 282 | ||
330 |
Kyle Koewler
East Central
|
East Central | – | 281 | ||
330 |
Dakota Brown
Greensburg
|
Greensburg | FR | 281 | ||
332 |
Frank Willison
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 280 | ||
332 |
David Vaughan
South Vermillion
|
South Vermillion | – | 280 | ||
333 |
Evan Brown
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | – | 279 | ||
334 |
Sam Baxter
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | – | 279 | ||
335 |
Justus McGill
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 279 | ||
336 |
Jacob Keiner
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 272 | ||
337 |
Daniel Mieldazis
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 272 | ||
338 |
Elijah Carlson
Owen Valley
|
Owen Valley | – | 271 | ||
339 |
John Langham
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 270 | ||
340 |
Preston Jordan
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | JR | 269 | ||
341 |
Connor Zazzo
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | FR | 267 | ||
342 |
Michael Zuver
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | – | 267 | ||
342 |
Shane Bilinski
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | JR | 267 | ||
344 |
Eric TenBarge
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | JR | 266 |