Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 648 | – | ||
1 |
Jonathon Dance
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Miller
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | JR | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Dion Low
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 619 | – | ||
1 |
John Stuy
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 613 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Robinson
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 606 | – | ||
2 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 594 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Mike Reichert
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 584 | – | ||
3 |
Ant Roach
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 584 | – | ||
1 |
Nathaniel Stoller
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 571 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Broad
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 561 | – | ||
1 |
Jacob Burns
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 555 | – | ||
2 |
Scott Haeberle
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 555 | -1.3% | ||
1 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 554 | – | ||
1 |
Nic Eriksson
International
|
International | JR | 545 | – | ||
4 |
AUSTIN BUTCHER
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 544 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Rhoda
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 544 | – | ||
1 |
Bryan Forbes
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 543 | – | ||
1 |
Daniel Proctor
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 542 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Baker
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 540 | – | ||
2 |
Dominic Vernasco
Penn
|
Penn | – | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Childress
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | JR | 536 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Deak
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 535 | – | ||
1 |
David Phillips
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SR | 533 | – | ||
2 |
Zechariah Banks
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Hoeferle
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Brahos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | – | 530 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Bratten
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Clark
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 526 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Buyer
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 525 | – | ||
1 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 524 | – | ||
2 |
Oscar Anderson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 524 | – | ||
5 |
Garret Brubaker
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | – | 522 | – | ||
3 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 522 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Meyer
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 513 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Nowakowski
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 508 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Lynch
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 507 | – | ||
4 |
Darren Mehay
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Ryne Tabler
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 499 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Haskett
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | FR | 499 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Bell
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 498 | – | ||
2 |
Philip Butler
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Schreier
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 493 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Bokhart
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 493 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Quinlan
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 491 | – | ||
3 |
Jon Montgomery
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SO | 489 | – | ||
2 |
Kurtis Wesler
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 489 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Pruitt
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 489 | – | ||
3 |
William Kelsik
New Castle
|
New Castle | SO | 487 | – | ||
4 |
Victor Gutwein
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 487 | – | ||
6 |
A J Bernth
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 485 | – | ||
4 |
Clay Kincer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SO | 483 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Shearer
Penn
|
Penn | – | 483 | – | ||
3 |
Arturo Granados
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 482 | – | ||
1 |
Andrew Cutshall
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 481 | – | ||
1 |
William Fairfield
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | FR | 480 | – | ||
4 |
Zachary Dugan
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | FR | 480 | – | ||
7 |
Sean O'Neil
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 479 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Summers
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 476 | – | ||
5 |
Gilbert Garrison
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Niederberger
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 470 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Davila
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | – | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Moore
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 468 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Lowe
North Central
|
North Central | – | 467 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Amstutz
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Dollar
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 464 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Wildauer
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | – | 464 | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Baxter
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Alec Corbin
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Hall
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | 6 | 460 | – | ||
5 |
Wade Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Ross
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | FR | 459 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Stoughton
Centerville
|
Centerville | FR | 457 | – | ||
5 |
Austen Baumgartner
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 456 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Crist
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 455 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Monday
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 455 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Gurtowsky
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 453 | – | ||
8 |
William Caffee
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 453 | – | ||
5 |
Derek Schwenk
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 453 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Quinlan
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | FR | 453 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Barrett
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | – | 448 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Miller
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 448 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Crater
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 445 | – | ||
9 |
Max Beruman
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 445 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Conner
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Charley Gifford
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 444 | – | ||
4 |
Max Hollingsworth
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 442 | – | ||
6 |
John Roeder
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Eichmiller
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 439 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Habegger
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 437 | – | ||
10 |
Edgar Torres
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 437 | – | ||
5 |
John Davis
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Bryn Baker
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 434 | – | ||
2 |
Poaolo Palmitessa
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 434 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Mathews
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 432 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Steele
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 432 | – | ||
10 |
Salvador Mujica
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 431 | – | ||
7 |
Conner Finnigan
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | FR | 430 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew DeHart
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 430 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Gryspeerdt
Batesville
|
Batesville | JR | 426 | – | ||
8 |
Dimas MacDonald
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 426 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Arscott
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Ben 0 Calvert Rosenberger
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 424 | – | ||
7 |
Stuart Spaulding
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 424 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Anders
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 423 | – | ||
8 |
Bradford Reinhardt
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Blomberg
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 422 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Berg
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Blue
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 421 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Dolan
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 419 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Arentzen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 419 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Ball
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 418 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Jones
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 417 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Werling
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 416 | – | ||
7 |
CJ Oleksy
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 416 | – | ||
8 |
David Nellis
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | JR | 415 | – | ||
9 |
Brett Timmons
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SO | 411 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Champlin
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 411 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Petro
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 410 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Baker
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SO | 407 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Ryan
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 407 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Ingle
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 404 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Lamberjack
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 403 | – | ||
4 |
Max Carter
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 403 | – | ||
11 |
David Dart
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 402 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Reagan
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | SO | 402 | – | ||
5 |
James Zimmerman
Delta
|
Delta | JR | 400 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Guthrie
East Central
|
East Central | – | 399 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Stamets
Adams
|
Adams | – | 399 | – | ||
9 |
Jon Hales
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 396 | – | ||
12 |
Klayton Harmon
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 395 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Huckstep
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 394 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Weingart
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | 393 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Parpart
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 392 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Uppfalt
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 391 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Stone
Marion
|
Marion | – | 390 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Hershberger
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | JR | 390 | – | ||
13 |
Quentin Cain
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 384 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Rominger
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | JR | 383 | – | ||
12 |
Micah Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | FR | 383 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Jacobs
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 383 | – | ||
11 |
Kegan Anderson
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 382 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Prible
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | FR | 381 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Kortzendorf
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Stricker
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 381 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Haviland
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 380 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Haller
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 380 | – | ||
14 |
Garrett Hill
Western
|
Western | SO | 379 | – | ||
14 |
Eli Vanzant
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 378 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Smith
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 377 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Graff
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 375 | – | ||
8 |
Clay Meyer
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 374 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon Whitler
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 374 | – | ||
7 |
Kalob Gossett
Muncie Southside
|
Muncie Southside | – | 374 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Richmond
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | – | 373 | – | ||
15 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | SO | 373 | – | ||
6 |
Charles Adams
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 372 | – | ||
11 |
Cameron Goodman
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 368 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Rhoades
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 367 | – | ||
10 |
Austin McDonald
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 366 | – | ||
13 |
William Davis
North Harrison
|
North Harrison | JR | 366 | – | ||
12 |
Bill Weldon
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 365 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Hartman
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 364 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Hester
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 363 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Peter
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 363 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Giffen
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 362 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Lee
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 361 | – | ||
12 |
AJ Walker
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 359 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Slaughter
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 356 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Rezek
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 356 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Hart
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 354 | – | ||
16 |
Zac Carbaugh
Cass
|
Cass | – | 354 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Goad
Providence
|
Providence | – | 351 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Harmon
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 350 | – | ||
15 |
Tony Janes
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 350 | – | ||
7 |
Schuyler Hand
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 349 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Armbruster
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 348 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Liegibel
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 348 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Mooney
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 347 | – | ||
17 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | JR | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Jeremy Mendoza
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 345 | – | ||
9 |
Layton Hopper
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 343 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Jones
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 342 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Brown
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 341 | – | ||
11 |
Clay Roth
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | – | 341 | – | ||
15 |
Stuart Schmeltz
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | SO | 341 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Marsh
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 338 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron O'Connor
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 338 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Pijanowski
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 338 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Royer
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 336 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Roberts
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 336 | – | ||
17 |
Victor Garcia
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 335 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Curtis
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | 335 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Werst
South Adams
|
South Adams | JR | 333 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Housman
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 333 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Stamets
Adams
|
Adams | – | 332 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Bauchert
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 330 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Ray
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 328 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Christman
Delta
|
Delta | – | 328 | – | ||
10 |
Richie Ulery
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | JR | 326 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Higginbotham
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 326 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Abel
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 321 | – | ||
20 |
Aric Hopper
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 321 | – | ||
11 |
Trey Schisler
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SO | 321 | – | ||
11 |
Maxwell King
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 318 | – | ||
12 |
Jevon Robinson
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 318 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Mortorff
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 318 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Cover
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 316 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Riley
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | SO | 316 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Tabler
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SO | 315 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner May
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 314 | – | ||
12 |
Joel Schmidt
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 314 | – | ||
15 |
Erik Duran
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | – | 314 | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Osborn
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 312 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Schmidt
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Atkisson
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 311 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Kendall
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 311 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Bailey
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SO | 310 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Blesch
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 310 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Maynard
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 309 | – | ||
11 |
Darrick Grundlock
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 308 | – | ||
12 |
Konner Scherry
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 308 | – | ||
18 |
Shon Bowling
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 307 | – | ||
15 |
Kenny Gilpin
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 305 | – | ||
13 |
Chris McCloskey
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 301 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Benedict
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 301 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Quast
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Cody Boone
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | FR | 300 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Corey
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 299 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchell Prather
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | FR | 295 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Vernon
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 294 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Bonneau
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 294 | – | ||
20 |
James Miller
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 294 | – | ||
22 |
Blake Claxton
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 294 | – | ||
14 |
Travis Cochren
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 294 | – | ||
14 |
Randy Hemmings
Boonville
|
Boonville | SR | 294 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Spencer
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 293 | – | ||
13 |
Corey Osborne
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | JR | 292 | – | ||
14 |
Peter Brotherton
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 291 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Brashere
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | FR | 290 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Gamboa
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 290 | – | ||
17 |
Spencer Ellis
Marion
|
Marion | – | 289 | – | ||
19 |
Nate Engel
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 286 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Syson
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | JR | 285 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Hanssen
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 284 | – | ||
23 |
Derrick Claxton
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 279 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Essex
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 279 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Elam
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | JR | 277 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Schoen
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | SO | 276 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Tiffany
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 275 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Anderson
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 274 | – | ||
19 |
Johnathan Garrett
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 273 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Swain
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 272 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Eads
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | JR | 269 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Busse
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 268 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Rasberry
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | – | 268 | – | ||
15 |
William Gainey
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 267 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Weatherwax
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 261 | – | ||
16 |
Dante Grasso
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 260 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Baumgardner
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 260 | – | ||
14 |
Renegade Vandiver
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 259 | – | ||
25 |
Nelson Almond
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 259 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Lancaster
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 257 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Vance
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SO | 256 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Carmen
Western
|
Western | FR | 255 | – | ||
19 |
Drake Wisser
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 255 | – | ||
17 |
Misha Chemey
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 252 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Welch
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | JR | 250 | – | ||
23 |
Jeff Callahan
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 249 | – | ||
16 |
David Williamson
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 247 | – | ||
18 |
Jesse Marx
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 247 | – | ||
16 |
Jared James
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | – | 246 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Davis
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 244 | – |