Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 691 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 666 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 651 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 649 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin May
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 636 | – | ||
1 |
Nathaniel Kamrath
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 631 | – | ||
1 |
Terry Peoples
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 618 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marshall Osborne
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | – | 613 | – | ||
1 |
Zachary Sprague
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 609 | – | ||
1 |
David DeVries
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 606 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew LeMasters
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 601 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Kauffman
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 596 | – | ||
1 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 593 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Zeurcher
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 587 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Nunnelly
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 585 | – | PB | |
1 |
Connor Lyle
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 585 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Fugate
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | SO | 584 | – | ||
2 |
Conner Conroy
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 583 | – | ||
1 |
Kyler Durham
New Castle
|
New Castle | SO | 582 | – | ||
1 |
John Christie
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 579 | – | ||
1 |
Tony Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 579 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Spear
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 578 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Klimczak
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Wang
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 574 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Perry
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 573 | – | ||
2 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Steve Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Sherman
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Baugh
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SR | 567 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Bice
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 567 | – | ||
3 |
Trevor Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 566 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Rogan
Richmond
|
Richmond | SR | 565 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Gill
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 564 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Hughes
Western
|
Western | JR | 564 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Morris
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 562 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Flager
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 562 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Byers
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 561 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 559 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Chorpenning
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | JR | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Schuster
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Parker
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | FR | 558 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Krahulik
North Central
|
North Central | – | 558 | – | ||
5 |
Jesse Smith
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SO | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Alter
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SR | 553 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Marich
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 553 | – | ||
6 |
Dane LeBeau
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 553 | – | ||
4 |
Brennan Gilpatrick
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 552 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Smith
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Meents
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 548 | – | ||
7 |
Brock Richardson
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Walker
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 545 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Eaton
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 545 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Senitza
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 543 | – | ||
6 |
Rob Minturn
North Central
|
North Central | FR | 540 | – | ||
1 |
John Dowdle
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 540 | – | ||
1 |
William Clauser
Southmont
|
Southmont | JR | 540 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Doran
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 537 | – | ||
2 |
Jarett Furr
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 537 | – | ||
5 |
Joel Johnson
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremy Ellison
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | FR | 534 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
David Shafer
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | JR | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Zadik
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 533 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Coquillard
Penn
|
Penn | – | 528 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Eddy
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 528 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Strader
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | FR | 527 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher McGue
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Riggs
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 526 | – | ||
1 |
Mark Smith
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 525 | – | ||
5 |
JohnPaul Higgenbottom
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Stewart
Richmond
|
Richmond | JR | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Richard Sunkel
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 518 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Dobben
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 518 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Pennington
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Morin
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 514 | – | ||
3 |
Reid Swanson
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Gorr
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 512 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Schaefer
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Shaun Marion
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 511 | – | ||
10 |
John Bischoff
East Central
|
East Central | – | 511 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Weisheit
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 511 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Mock
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | JR | 510 | – | ||
6 |
Jared Nielsen
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 510 | – | ||
5 |
Wesley Craig
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 508 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Hoffman
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 508 | – | ||
7 |
Logan McBride
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 505 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Mays
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan McAteer
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 503 | – | ||
7 |
Evans Lodge
Adams
|
Adams | – | 502 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Montgomery
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 502 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Papczynski
Penn
|
Penn | – | 501 | – | ||
8 |
Derek Tepe
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Ringenberg
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Lamm
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 499 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Stevenson
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 496 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 495 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Garrity
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 494 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Dominguez
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 493 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Woodcock
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 492 | – | ||
4 |
Clayton Orender
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | SO | 491 | – | ||
7 |
DJ Hall
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 491 | – | ||
6 |
Michael DeCarli
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 490 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Wetzel
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | SO | 490 | – | ||
3 |
Walter Chiarella
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 488 | – | ||
12 |
Collin Brown
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 488 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Fajardo
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 487 | – | ||
5 |
Dallas Dutton
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 487 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Baker
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Camden Goss
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 486 | – | ||
4 |
Clayton Servies
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 485 | – | ||
11 |
Bradley Kidney
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | JR | 485 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Kruip
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Daugherty
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | JR | 483 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Podgorski
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 482 | – | ||
10 |
Trevor Sprouse
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 482 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Miller
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | FR | 482 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Jones
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Amir Elkhalili
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | FR | 480 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Wurster
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 480 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Walburn
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SO | 479 | – | ||
7 |
Dominick Cesaretti
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 479 | – | ||
5 |
Cody Ford
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 478 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Pyle
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | JR | 478 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Rassi
Penn
|
Penn | – | 478 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Nees
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | – | 477 | – | ||
8 |
Rick Ellis
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 477 | – | ||
9 |
Myles Chandler
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 477 | – | ||
6 |
Keith Ridge
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | FR | 475 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamine Brown
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | FR | 475 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Oeding
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 474 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Wise
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | JR | 472 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Huetteman
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 471 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Montgomery
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 469 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Martin
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 465 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Lyons
Western
|
Western | – | 461 | – | ||
14 |
Brent Kremer
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Reed McKinney
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 456 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Holcomb
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 456 | – | ||
9 |
Chad Gilliland
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SO | 455 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Callahan Sparks
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 454 | – | ||
8 |
Jorge De la Vega
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 453 | – | ||
11 |
Lazaro Garcia
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 452 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Heflin
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 452 | – | ||
8 |
Jeffery Joll
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Ford
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 449 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Collins
Southport
|
Southport | FR | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Zac Torrey
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | FR | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Myers
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 447 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Kerrick
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 446 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Shaffer
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | FR | 445 | – | ||
12 |
James Salmon
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | FR | 444 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Dehorn
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 442 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Ahaus
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 441 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Taylor
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Dickerson
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 440 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Garmon
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | FR | 439 | – | ||
12 |
Wilson Gauf
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 437 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Bowdell
Delta
|
Delta | – | 436 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Dresser
Scecina Memorial
|
Scecina Memorial | JR | 435 | – | ||
9 |
Garrett Piers
Portage
|
Portage | JR | 435 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Scanlon
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 435 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Lynette
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 434 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Leeth
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 433 | – | ||
14 |
David Camp
Southport
|
Southport | – | 433 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Yoder
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 430 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Pheffer
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | – | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Shay
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 426 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Clayton
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Cody Wilburn
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 425 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Fenn
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 425 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Brauchla
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 423 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Cox
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | SO | 421 | – | ||
13 |
Caylon Beville
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 421 | – | ||
12 |
Eli Watson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 420 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Wines
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 420 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Thickstun
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 420 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Trickle
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 418 | – | ||
11 |
Shaun Sizemore
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 415 | – | ||
15 |
Geoffrey Bignell
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 414 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Butler
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 413 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Jones
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 413 | – | ||
14 |
Max Adams
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 412 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriel Lee
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 411 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Kisinger
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | FR | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Miller
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 409 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Duckworth
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 407 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden McMahon
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | FR | 407 | – | ||
15 |
Scott Osborne
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SO | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Scott Ahearn
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 405 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Osborn
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 402 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Himelick
Marion
|
Marion | JR | 401 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Weiler
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 399 | – | ||
14 |
Sebastian List
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 398 | – | ||
15 |
Alec Hartman
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | – | 398 | – | ||
17 |
Jarred Gray
Anderson
|
Anderson | – | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Dustin Baker
Southport
|
Southport | – | 398 | – | ||
7 |
Dakota Michael
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 397 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Elkins
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 397 | – | ||
19 |
Jeff Bradley
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 396 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Prince
Delta
|
Delta | JR | 396 | – | ||
10 |
Lee Trotter
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 394 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Haseman
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 394 | – | ||
16 |
Callum Pennock
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 394 | – | ||
15 |
Branden Watterson
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | JR | 394 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Jones
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Niccum
Benton Central
|
Benton Central | SO | 393 | – | ||
10 |
Aram Horowitz
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 393 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Kokot
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 392 | – | ||
12 |
Rahul Patel
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 391 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Johnson
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 388 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Eskew
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Andy Getts
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | – | 388 | – | ||
12 |
Damon Mayer
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | – | 388 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Kass
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 387 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Carey
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 385 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Philpott
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 383 | – | ||
15 |
Erik Day
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 382 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Hill
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | JR | 382 | – | ||
19 |
Colin Fettig
Elwood Community
|
Elwood Community | – | 381 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua MacDonald
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Markley
Norwell
|
Norwell | SO | 381 | – | ||
18 |
Satchel Gray
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 380 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Tubbs
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 379 | – | ||
13 |
Ted Maldonado
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | – | 378 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Lautzenheiser
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 377 | – | ||
13 |
Blake Rains
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 377 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Troske
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 375 | – | ||
10 |
Jeff Gruettert
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Martin Kurek
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 373 | – | ||
19 |
Steven Storey
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 373 | – | ||
20 |
Neil Schaefer
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 373 | – | ||
20 |
Cory Ritter
Carroll
|
Carroll | – | 371 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Neidlinger
Speedway
|
Speedway | – | 371 | – | ||
11 |
Jose De Jesus Herrera
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 369 | – | ||
13 |
Rob Gresley
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 369 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Bryant
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | – | 369 | – | ||
21 |
Steven Alexander Amos
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 368 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Senholtz
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | SO | 368 | – | ||
21 |
David Meyer
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 367 | – | ||
14 |
James Schopmeyer
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 367 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Tasicas
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | FR | 367 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Hummel
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 364 | – | ||
16 |
Corban Wyatt
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 364 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Bradley
Adams
|
Adams | – | 364 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Krizman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Beau Johnson
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 363 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Clevenger
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 362 | – | ||
17 |
David Gatz
Providence
|
Providence | – | 362 | – | ||
18 |
Roman Oritz Prather
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Logan James
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 359 | – | ||
15 |
Andy Callis
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 359 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Hanselman
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 359 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Cook
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 358 | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Slater
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 357 | – | ||
21 |
Cody Hunt
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 356 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Trusty
Southridge
|
Southridge | – | 355 | – | ||
23 |
Grant Price
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 354 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Williams
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 354 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Fruland
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 353 | – | ||
12 |
Bryan Swift
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 353 | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Whiteman
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 353 | – | ||
13 |
Craig Corwin
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | – | 352 | – | ||
14 |
Garrison Foster
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 352 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Riester
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 352 | – | ||
18 |
Dexter Siberell
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | – | 351 | – | ||
16 |
Carl Minnette
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 350 | – | ||
11 |
Trey Dorsam
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | JR | 345 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Hodges
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | JR | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Gannon Campbell
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Messer
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | – | 345 | – | ||
24 |
Anthony Reynolds
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Hall
Attica
|
Attica | – | 344 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Williams
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 343 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Meador
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 343 | – | ||
22 |
Robert Burchell
Marion
|
Marion | – | 343 | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Bauer
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 343 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Farmer
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | – | 342 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Miller
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | 6 | 341 | – | ||
21 |
Jared Woehnker
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 341 | – | ||
15 |
Derek Kirchhofer
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 339 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Rominger
Logansport
|
Logansport | SO | 339 | – | ||
20 |
Kameron Johnson
Providence
|
Providence | – | 338 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Krivak
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SO | 338 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Koehler
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 338 | – | ||
25 |
Paul Woodworth
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | – | 337 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Catt
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 336 | – | ||
22 |
Brad Clem
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | FR | 332 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Jones
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 332 | – | ||
20 |
Tucker Gregor
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 331 | – | ||
14 |
Gunnar Kaiser
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | – | 331 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Watkins
Angola
|
Angola | – | 330 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Grote
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 330 | – | ||
20 |
Jennings Banter
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 327 | – | ||
25 |
Brynn Stewart
Cass
|
Cass | – | 325 | – | ||
21 |
Lee Killey
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | SO | 323 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Asbell
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 322 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Krekeler
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 322 | – | ||
17 |
Jake David
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 321 | – | ||
21 |
Jason Benzinger
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 321 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Kelly
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | JR | 319 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Mitchel
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 318 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Barber
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | FR | 318 | – | ||
26 |
Jake Gildersleeve
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 317 | – | ||
17 |
Spencer Hitchcock
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | SO | 317 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Mertz
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 316 | – | ||
22 |
Duncan Spicer
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Jay Cougan
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 312 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Hibshman
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 310 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Lamar
Milan
|
Milan | JR | 310 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Kelly
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | FR | 309 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Russell
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 309 | – | ||
17 |
Steven Crague
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 308 | – | ||
23 |
Mikhail Cole
Switzerland County
|
Switzerland County | SO | 307 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary Graham
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | SO | 306 | – | ||
28 |
Brian Billue
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 306 | – | ||
22 |
Richard Conway
Beech Grove
|
Beech Grove | SO | 305 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Eichmiller
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | FR | 303 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Roach
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | – | 302 | – | ||
25 |
Garrek Harris
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 301 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Whitman
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 301 | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Madden
Tecumseh
|
Tecumseh | – | 300 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Seiler
South Spencer
|
South Spencer | – | 300 | – | ||
17 |
Zach James
Jay County
|
Jay County | – | 299 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Fox
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | JR | 299 | – | ||
27 |
Garrett Frantz
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | JR | 298 | – | ||
18 |
Cory Sank
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 295 | – | ||
26 |
Spencer Sillings
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | FR | 295 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Hannasch
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SO | 293 | – | ||
15 |
Forest Manning
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 293 | – | ||
23 |
William Avery
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 293 | – | ||
27 |
Tate Turner
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 291 | – | ||
24 |
Greg Clements
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | JR | 289 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Bohman
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 288 | – | ||
16 |
Philip Barnett
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | JR | 288 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Sandage
Tell City
|
Tell City | – | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Dillon Heaton
Knox Community
|
Knox Community | SO | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Gregory Hopkins
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 287 | – | ||
19 |
Jake Mcbride
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 287 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Smith
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 286 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Osborne
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | JR | 286 | – | ||
20 |
Dane Redden
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 286 | – |