Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jake Childress
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | JR | 584 | – | ||
1 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 581 | -3.8% | ||
1 |
Drew Cato
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Mike Reichert
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 565 | – | ||
1 |
Christopher Schreier
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 555 | – | ||
1 |
Luke Haskett
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | FR | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Snider
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | 6 | 552 | – | ||
1 |
Bryce Timonera
Batesville
|
Batesville | FR | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dan Niederberger
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 538 | – | ||
1 |
James Wade Costin
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Tucker Hale
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 535 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jeremy Rose
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Tegan Nakanishi
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | – | 523 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cam Wiethoff
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 520 | – | ||
2 |
AUSTIN BUTCHER
La Porte
|
La Porte | SO | 517 | – | ||
1 |
Zach Haller
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 514 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Brahos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | – | 514 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Porucznik
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | – | 507 | – | ||
5 |
Mathew Cain
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 506 | – | ||
1 |
Reid Mobley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 505 | – | ||
2 |
Dane LeBeau
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | JR | 503 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Lete
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 498 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 497 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Deak
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 495 | – | ||
2 |
Timothy Miller
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | – | 493 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Baxter
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 491 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Shively
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 490 | – | ||
1 |
Tony Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 487 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Nowakowski
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 486 | – | ||
1 |
Kyle Dieruf
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 485 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Montgomery
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 484 | – | ||
1 |
Joe Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 484 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Brinegar
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 479 | – | ||
1 |
Nichol Wuertemberger
Richmond
|
Richmond | – | 478 | – | ||
2 |
Dominic Vernasco
Penn
|
Penn | – | 478 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Walling
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 476 | – | ||
2 |
Bryan Forbes
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | – | 474 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Rogan
Richmond
|
Richmond | SR | 473 | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Baugh
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 472 | – | ||
7 |
Lewis Brown
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | – | 472 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua McCabe
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | – | 472 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Kozman
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Wang
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 468 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Dollar
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 466 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Bratten
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 466 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Lowe
North Central
|
North Central | – | 464 | – | ||
6 |
Darren Mehay
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 464 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Esposito
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 463 | – | ||
4 |
Brayton Tressler
Connersville
|
Connersville | JR | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Eder
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | FR | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Saunders
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SR | 459 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Byers
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 458 | – | ||
5 |
Brett Stoughton
Centerville
|
Centerville | FR | 458 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Callahan Sparks
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 457 | – | ||
1 |
Sam Reed
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 456 | – | ||
2 |
Todd Mellish
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 455 | – | ||
5 |
Dalton Herendeen
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 454 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Borzych
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Stumpf
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 450 | – | ||
3 |
Clay Kincer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SO | 449 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Kerrick
Seymour
|
Seymour | – | 448 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Arentzen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | FR | 444 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Ritz
Cass
|
Cass | – | 443 | – | ||
6 |
Gilbert Garrison
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 442 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Ikerd
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 442 | – | ||
6 |
Logan McBride
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 440 | – | ||
7 |
Sean O'Neil
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 440 | – | ||
5 |
Derek Schwenk
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Chad Ludwick
Adams
|
Adams | – | 439 | – | ||
6 |
David Hantz
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 439 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Baldwin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 437 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Barniak
Castle
|
Castle | – | 437 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Lunte
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 437 | – | ||
4 |
William Carter
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | – | 436 | – | ||
2 |
Shaun Marion
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | – | 435 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Monday
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 433 | – | ||
5 |
Jon McAtee
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | – | 432 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Lance
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 431 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Messer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 431 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Turner
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | – | 431 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Patterson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | – | 430 | – | ||
4 |
Jarred Pfaff
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 428 | – | ||
10 |
Willis Brookshire
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | – | 427 | – | ||
3 |
Joel Berg
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | SO | 427 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Ozbolt
Portage
|
Portage | SO | 426 | – | ||
5 |
Bryce Ferendo
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Grantz
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | – | 423 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Hineman
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | – | 422 | – | ||
3 |
Jesse Elkins
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | JR | 421 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Hobson
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 420 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Donovan
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 420 | – | ||
5 |
William Fairfield
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | FR | 419 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Witte
Northeast Dubois
|
Northeast Dubois | – | 414 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Crist
North Central
|
North Central | – | 413 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Burke
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 413 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Chettleburgh
Penn
|
Penn | – | 413 | – | ||
11 |
Andrzej Kedziora
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SO | 412 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Zadik
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 410 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Crater
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | FR | 410 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Peter
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 408 | – | ||
4 |
Michael DeCarli
Mater Dei
|
Mater Dei | – | 405 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Williams
Salem
|
Salem | SO | 405 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Peterson
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 405 | – | ||
6 |
David Spalding
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 405 | – | ||
8 |
Dillon Slain
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 403 | – | ||
5 |
John Roeder
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 400 | – | ||
9 |
Callum Pennock
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Moore
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | – | 398 | -12.7% | ||
7 |
Matt Chambers
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 397 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Corbin
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | – | 397 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Arscott
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 396 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Ray
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 393 | – | ||
6 |
David Beisel
Castle
|
Castle | – | 393 | – | ||
11 |
Edgar Garcia
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 393 | – | ||
3 |
Neal Fennig
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 392 | – | ||
7 |
Maxwell Reagan
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | SO | 391 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Clark
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 391 | – | ||
9 |
Bo Shumate
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | JR | 389 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Jones
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 388 | – | ||
4 |
Rene Del Castillo
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SR | 387 | – | ||
7 |
Mickey Roessler
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | – | 386 | – | ||
11 |
Jeffery Joll
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 385 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Huckstep
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 385 | – | ||
8 |
Konner Scherry
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 384 | – | ||
5 |
Poaolo Palmitessa
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | – | 383 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Osborne
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | SO | 380 | – | ||
7 |
Alan Rohrer
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | JR | 380 | – | ||
7 |
Corey Lewis
Southmont
|
Southmont | SO | 379 | – | ||
10 |
David Dart
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 378 | – | ||
8 |
Ben 0 Calvert Rosenberger
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 378 | – | ||
8 |
Bryce Kilian
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 375 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Hurd
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 371 | – | ||
12 |
Cody Olson
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 368 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Ford
Blackford
|
Blackford | – | 365 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Addis
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | – | 365 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Smith
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 365 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Cummins
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | FR | 364 | – | ||
12 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi
Scottsburg Senior
|
Scottsburg Senior | JR | 362 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Snyder
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | – | 360 | – | ||
13 |
Robert Dominick-Warren
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | JR | 359 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel Santos
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | – | 356 | – | ||
8 |
Charles Hegg
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | – | 355 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Kettler
Centerville
|
Centerville | – | 355 | – | ||
9 |
Clintyn Weimer
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 353 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Tharp
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SR | 353 | – | ||
11 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | SO | 350 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Steigerwalt
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 349 | – | ||
5 |
Kalob Gossett
Muncie Southside
|
Muncie Southside | – | 348 | – | ||
9 |
Forest Manning
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | JR | 348 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Anders
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 347 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Price
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 347 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Prible
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | FR | 347 | – | ||
7 |
James Zimmerman
Delta
|
Delta | JR | 346 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Rominger
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | JR | 345 | – | ||
9 |
Seth Fidler
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | – | 344 | – | ||
12 |
Rob Brunner
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | – | 343 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Jones
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | – | 343 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Walker
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 343 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Albrecht
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | – | 341 | – | ||
14 |
Collin Leier
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 339 | – | ||
10 |
Calvin King
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 337 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron O'Connor
Indianapolis Cathedral
|
Indianapolis Cathedral | SO | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Holcomb
New Albany
|
New Albany | – | 336 | – | ||
14 |
Branden Watterson
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | JR | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Dominic Cognata
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 335 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Jones
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 332 | – | ||
10 |
Kameron Gentry
Angola
|
Angola | – | 332 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Reardon
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 331 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Joslin
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | – | 330 | – | ||
7 |
Max Carter
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 330 | – | ||
11 |
Layton Hopper
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 330 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Walker
Pendleton Heights
|
Pendleton Heights | SO | 329 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Hethcote
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SO | 328 | – | ||
9 |
Bob Klingensmith
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | SR | 328 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Haviland
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 328 | – | ||
12 |
Bailey Willoughby
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | FR | 327 | – | ||
8 |
Bryce McCloud
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 326 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Kemna
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 326 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Rogan
Richmond
|
Richmond | SO | 325 | – | ||
14 |
William O'Neal
Connersville
|
Connersville | FR | 325 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Parks
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | JR | 324 | – | ||
15 |
John Belcher
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 323 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Ettinger
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 322 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Trackwell
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 321 | – | ||
15 |
Britton Finley
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | JR | 321 | – | ||
12 |
Elliot Lorenc
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 320 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Godby
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 319 | – | ||
12 |
Addison Christner
Goshen
|
Goshen | – | 319 | – | ||
11 |
Marko Hopkins
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 319 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Romans
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 318 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Baumgardner
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 318 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Rogers
Western
|
Western | JR | 317 | – | ||
9 |
Darrick Grundlock
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | – | 316 | – | ||
13 |
Tylor DeYong
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 315 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Sullivan
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | JR | 314 | – | ||
12 |
Joel Schmidt
South Adams
|
South Adams | SO | 308 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Jordan
Bremen Senior
|
Bremen Senior | – | 308 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Carey
Evansville North
|
Evansville North | SO | 307 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Grote
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | – | 305 | – | ||
9 |
Adan Beltrones
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 305 | – | ||
17 |
Kiefer Wiseman
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 304 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Mitts
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 301 | – | ||
18 |
Henry Renyolds
Henryville
|
Henryville | – | 300 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Marshall
Shelbyville
|
Shelbyville | – | 299 | – | ||
10 |
Sevenz Hannah
Logansport
|
Logansport | JR | 299 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Breidert
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 298 | – | ||
11 |
Devin Moore
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | – | 298 | – | ||
12 |
Bradley Perkins
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | – | 298 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Mitchel
Adams Central
|
Adams Central | – | 297 | – | ||
14 |
Sebastian List
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 297 | – | ||
19 |
George Jancosek
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 297 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Free
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | – | 296 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Curtis
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | 296 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Meaden
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | JR | 295 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Brotherton
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | – | 294 | – | ||
18 |
Branon Renick
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | JR | 294 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Slaughter
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | SO | 293 | – | ||
14 |
Jeremy Mendoza
Portage
|
Portage | FR | 291 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Fruth
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 290 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Mooney
East Noble
|
East Noble | – | 288 | – | ||
15 |
Braden Perry
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | – | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Clevenger
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | FR | 287 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Rea
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 286 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Raber
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 285 | – | ||
20 |
Blake Claxton
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 285 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Wagner
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 285 | – | ||
14 |
David Kennedy
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian | JR | 284 | – | ||
13 |
Chris McCloskey
Logansport
|
Logansport | – | 284 | – | ||
14 |
Ewan Maxwell
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | – | 281 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Huetteman
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | – | 280 | – | ||
10 |
Jarrett Weger
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 280 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Liegibel
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | – | 280 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Holcomb
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 279 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Ray
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | – | 278 | – | ||
15 |
John Wisthoff
Michigan City
|
Michigan City | SO | 277 | – | ||
15 |
Danny Karas
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | – | 277 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Tiffany
Speedway
|
Speedway | SO | 276 | – | ||
22 |
Oliver Matzke
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 276 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Tabler
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SO | 276 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Eichmiller
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | – | 276 | – | ||
23 |
John Schrader
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 275 | – | ||
17 |
Myles Hicks
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | SO | 275 | – | ||
17 |
Colin McFadden
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 275 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Hedrick
Southmont
|
Southmont | – | 274 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Vernon
Cass
|
Cass | JR | 274 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Sommers
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 274 | – | ||
19 |
Derek Conwell
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 274 | – | ||
17 |
Bradley Gabbard
East Central
|
East Central | – | 273 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Amezcua
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | SO | 272 | – | ||
12 |
Will Disinger
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 271 | – | ||
20 |
Mickey Delcambre
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 271 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Borders
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | FR | 269 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Aragon
La Porte
|
La Porte | – | 269 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Brackmann
Evansville Bosse
|
Evansville Bosse | – | 269 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Riley
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | SO | 267 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Stuckey
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 267 | – | ||
25 |
Brady Sorrell
Clinton Central
|
Clinton Central | – | 266 | – | ||
12 |
Hayden Cleveland
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | 265 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Richey
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | JR | 262 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Serafini
Norwell
|
Norwell | – | 262 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Paul
New Castle
|
New Castle | – | 261 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell Morton
East Central
|
East Central | FR | 260 | – | ||
14 |
Duncan McGlincy
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SO | 259 | – | ||
26 |
Abraham Aguirre
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | SO | 258 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Spencer
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 257 | – | ||
15 |
Russell Robinson
Boonville
|
Boonville | – | 257 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Brown
Anderson Highland
|
Anderson Highland | 7 | 257 | – | ||
13 |
Travis Cochren
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 254 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Minton
Salem
|
Salem | – | 253 | – | ||
13 |
Colton Smith
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | JR | 252 | – | ||
16 |
Jevon Robinson
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SO | 251 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Osborn
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 251 | – | ||
14 |
Jarrod Clayton
Tell City
|
Tell City | JR | 250 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Arbaugh
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 250 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Schoen
Mishawaka Marian
|
Mishawaka Marian | SO | 249 | – | ||
22 |
Sage Turner
Madison Consolidated
|
Madison Consolidated | – | 249 | – | ||
23 |
Cory Costello
Providence
|
Providence | SO | 249 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Green
Southport
|
Southport | – | 248 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Cappitella
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | SO | 247 | – | ||
22 |
Shane Sallee
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 246 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Sanders
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | – | 243 | – | ||
21 |
Keegan Seyerle
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | – | 242 | – | ||
17 |
Jose Rodriguez
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | – | 242 | – | ||
18 |
Robert Kyle Chaney
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 240 | – | ||
24 |
Paul Bohman
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 239 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Andrzejewski
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | – | 239 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Hodges
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | JR | 239 | – | ||
26 |
Jeremy Capes
Jennings County
|
Jennings County | – | 239 | – | ||
16 |
Eathen Rollens
Pike Central
|
Pike Central | – | 238 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Chabot
Washington
|
Washington | – | 238 | – | ||
22 |
Mitch Heady
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 237 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Teaford
Heritage Hills
|
Heritage Hills | SO | 234 | – | ||
14 |
Dalton Kastigar
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 234 | – | ||
17 |
Conor Jayne
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 234 | – | ||
27 |
Conlon Casey
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 233 | – | ||
18 |
Brayton Cummins
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | FR | 233 | – | ||
23 |
Jennings Banter
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | – | 232 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Railey
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | 231 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Eger
Washington
|
Washington | – | 230 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Koenemann
Merrillville
|
Merrillville | – | 229 | – | ||
22 |
William McKinley
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | – | 228 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Martin
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | FR | 227 | – | ||
17 |
Lance Hummer
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 227 | – | ||
19 |
Derreck Stahly
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 226 | – | ||
18 |
Kellen Fekete
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | JR | 226 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Maddox
Tipton
|
Tipton | – | 226 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Justice
Hagerstown
|
Hagerstown | – | 225 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Turney
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | – | 225 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Fitzwater
Delta
|
Delta | – | 225 | – | ||
15 |
Sage Henderson
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 224 | – | ||
20 |
Iszak Lambert
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 223 | – | ||
27 |
James Shireman
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | 223 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Blatz
Wabash High
|
Wabash High | – | 222 | – | ||
17 |
Tucker Daniel
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SO | 222 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Ellis
Marion
|
Marion | – | 221 | – | ||
19 |
Gary Cauley
Hobart
|
Hobart | – | 221 | – | ||
23 |
Garrett Herthoge
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | SO | 221 | – | ||
21 |
Derek Schwartz
South Adams
|
South Adams | – | 218 | – |