Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
South Carolina Independent Schools Association
Completed
Oct 13, 2018
SCY
Augusta, SC
South Carolina Independent Schools Association
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Kaila pardus
Porter Gaud
Porter Gaud
SO
1:05.88
14
1
Camrynn Wilson
Spartanburg Day
Spartanburg Day
8
1:12.81
14
PB
2
KATHERINE GEILS
Porter Gaud
Porter Gaud
SO
1:15.25
11
3
Sarah Liebenow
Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Newman
JR
1:15.60
10
2
Hannah Surface
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach)
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach)
SR
1:16.83
11
PB
4
Grace Miller
Northwood Academy
Northwood Academy
SR
1:16.91
9
PB
3
Sophie Caggiano
Oakbrook Prep
Oakbrook Prep
JR
1:17.00
10
PB
5
Ruth Player
Trinity Byrnes
Trinity Byrnes
JR
1:17.72
8
6
Lizzie DUNCAN
Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Newman
SR
1:18.25
6
4
Emi Morgan
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
–
1:19.37
9
PB
7
Gabby Staats
Ashley Hall
Ashley Hall
–
1:20.00
4
PB
5
Amelia Harper
Mead Hall Episcopal
Mead Hall Episcopal
7
1:20.31
8
8
Charlotte Nathanson
Ashley Hall
Ashley Hall
SO
1:20.35
3
6
Nika Cummings
Hilton Head Christian Academy
Hilton Head Christian Academy
–
1:21.33
6
PB
9
Maddy Ethington-Carl
Ashley Hall
Ashley Hall
–
1:22.40
2
10
Sarah Aylan Brown
Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Newman
SO
1:23.50
1
7
Kat Taylor
Beaufort Academy
Beaufort Academy
8
1:24.87
4
PB
8
Brianna Glenn
Oakbrook Prep
Oakbrook Prep
FR
1:25.74
3
PB
11
Avery Crymes
Porter Gaud
Porter Gaud
SO
1:26.47
–
12
Lauren Adams
Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Newman
7
1:27.76
–
PB
13
Hannah Atkins
Ashley Hall
Ashley Hall
–
1:29.22
–
14
Gracie Thames
Hammond
Hammond
6
1:29.51
–
PB
15
Alexa Brice
Pinewood Prep
Pinewood Prep
FR
1:29.96
–
PB
16
Elizabeth Burns
Heathwood Hall Episcopal
Heathwood Hall Episcopal
–
1:30.24
–
17
KK Ervin
Trinity Byrnes
Trinity Byrnes
7
1:30.48
–
9
Abby Buckingham
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
–
1:30.82
2
18
Misha'el Peterson
Hammond
Hammond
JR
1:31.11
–
PB
10
Paisley D
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
–
1:31.95
1
19
Rachel Langley
Hammond
Hammond
7
1:31.97
–
11
Alexis Bayiha
Spartanburg Day
Spartanburg Day
SR
1:32.01
–
PB
20
Rachel Yoon
Porter Gaud
Porter Gaud
SR
1:32.21
–
–
Madyson Payne
Augusta Christian
Augusta Christian
FR
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
100 Free Women
12
100 Free Men
13
500 Free Women
14
500 Free Men
15
200 Free Relay Women
16
200 Free Relay Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
400 Free Relay Women
22
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving