Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha TOURETSKI
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 774 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lara Grüter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Svenja Stoffel
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 671 | – | PB | |
3 |
Angélique Brugger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zelie Stauffer
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 631 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Marine Ray
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 623 | – | ||
10 |
Neis Gorgerat
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 621 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Petö
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 620 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 614 | – | ||
11 |
Silvia Rezzonico
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 601 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Jennifer Benkovics
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ellen Jenni
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chantal Huchthausen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 581 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jana Steimer
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 578 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Sarina Künzler
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 571 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha TOURETSKI
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 776 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
MARIA UGOLKOVA
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 718 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Svenja Stoffel
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Silvia Rezzonico
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 631 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jennifer Benkovics
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 622 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lara Grüter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 607 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Neis Gorgerat
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 607 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Sarina Künzler
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 590 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 582 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Annick van Westendorp
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 580 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Elodie Hehlen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 578 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Bauer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 573 | +1.5% | SB | |
25 |
Paulina Van der Laan
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 572 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Lydia Scharov
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 571 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Vivian Sargenti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 568 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 568 | – | ||
31 |
Ines Kyburz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 563 | – | ||
34 |
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Michelle Camozzi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 550 | – | ||
41 |
Saya Claus
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 546 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 543 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Lena Leu
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 543 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Leane Perrenoud
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 539 | – | ||
48 |
Sofia Dionisio
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 535 | – | ||
51 |
Rosanna Larocca
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 528 | – | ||
55 |
Adrienne Buri
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 525 | – | ||
57 |
Amélie Blanc
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Jasmine Schöpfer
SC Birsfelden
|
SC Birsfelden | 518 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Alessia Ermotti
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 515 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Célia Wermelinger
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 513 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Lara Arpagaus
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 511 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Julie Sargenti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 504 | – | ||
68 |
Rona Fässler
Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen
|
Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen | 481 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zelie Stauffer
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Petö
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 650 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Angélique Brugger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 646 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marine Ray
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 634 | – | ||
6 |
Chantal Huchthausen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 598 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ellen Jenni
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jana Steimer
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 552 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zelie Stauffer
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 660 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Angélique Brugger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Petö
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 643 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Marine Ray
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 637 | – | ||
6 |
Chantal Huchthausen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellen Jenni
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jana Steimer
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 600 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Asia Cogliati
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 590 | – | ||
10 |
Aliena Umbricht
Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen
|
Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen | 581 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Charline Blanc
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 580 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Anaïs Constantinides
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Norina Manetsch
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Chiara Bianchi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 561 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Renée Lena Meier
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Joelle Moritz
SV Oberwallis 1988
|
SV Oberwallis 1988 | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Karen Keller
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 554 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Kenzy Green
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 549 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 547 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Anais Bernard
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Samia Benoit
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Tereza Placha
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 538 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Halldis Vigen
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 532 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Inès Salah
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 531 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Aline Franck
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 527 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Alba Viglianti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 527 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Enja Kluser
SV Oberwallis 1988
|
SV Oberwallis 1988 | 526 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Orsetti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 525 | – | ||
29 |
Perrine Cohen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 510 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Freimann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 507 | – | ||
31 |
Mia Mader
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 495 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gaia Lauper
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 494 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Camille Bourderiat
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 493 | – | ||
34 |
Patricia Isabelle Gertsch
Schwimmklub Langnau
|
Schwimmklub Langnau | 437 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Chloé De Ancos
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 436 | – |