Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Chenier
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Squires
HAYST
|
HAYST | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Wallace
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dustin Folio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Murphy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Charles Pataffi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Frank Cuzzola
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Schneider
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Rhoads
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Hogan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 704 | – | ||
19 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Wilson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Austin Abigt
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 681 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Ward
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 679 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Sandvold
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 659 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 768 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 740 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Chenier
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 735 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Timothy Squires
HAYST
|
HAYST | 733 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Michael Wallace
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Frank Cuzzola
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dustin Folio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Pataffi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Schneider
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Rhoads
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 698 | – | ||
14 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 697 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Murphy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 697 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 695 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
17 |
David Wilson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 693 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Joe Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Ward
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Hogan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 687 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Sandvold
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Abigt
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 680 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Brian Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Wade Boarman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Delves
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Snipes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Stillman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Lollis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Gus Bailey
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 664 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Eddie Lanoue
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 664 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Hagensick
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Iwanicki
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 660 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Curtis Ramsey
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Jack Lorentzen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 658 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Aaron Pomeroy
Madison East-WI
|
Madison East-WI | 658 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Fischer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 655 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Ricky Agresta
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 654 | – | PB | |
44 |
Doug McCan
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eric Trotta
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 653 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Jacob Miller
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nik Lumkong
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 652 | +3.6% | SB | |
49 |
Brock Jackson
Battle Creek Family YMCA
|
Battle Creek Family YMCA | 651 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Mason Monheim
Orrville
|
Orrville | 651 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jeffrey Rowe
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 651 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 651 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Seth Dippold
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 650 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Nathaniel Oropollo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
53 |
Eddy Lynk
METS
|
METS | 650 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Huyett
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
56 |
Leszak Ciecimirski
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
58 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 641 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Sasha Tehrani
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 641 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Christian Garlock
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | 640 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Phillip Hawley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 639 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Reynolds
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 639 | +7.7% | PB | |
62 |
John Margherio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 639 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ben Tillar
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 638 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Kosenski
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jack Thomas
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jake Schneider
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 636 | – | ||
68 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 636 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Jared Figueroa
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Jared Lang
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
71 |
David Paccapaniccia
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
71 |
Won Ho Chang
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 634 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Andrew Slater
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Lemar Linton
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 633 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
BK Kerins
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 632 | +4.3% | PB | |
77 |
Nick Spaniel
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 631 | +3.2% | PB | |
78 |
Alex Moser
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ian Nichols
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 628 | +1.2% | PB | |
80 |
Kevin Kelley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 628 | – | ||
81 |
Kyle Jennings
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | +7.4% | PB | |
82 |
Alex Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 626 | – | ||
82 |
Brad Powell
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 626 | – | ||
84 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
85 |
Timothy Bradley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | -1.5% | ||
86 |
Michael Murphy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
87 |
Tim Cutler
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 620 | – | ||
87 |
David Yazbeck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 620 | +3.5% | PB | |
89 |
Kai Honeck
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
90 |
James Foust
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
91 |
Ian Richardson
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 617 | +2.2% | PB | |
91 |
Mitchell Smith
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 617 | – | ||
93 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 615 | – | ||
94 |
Kenny Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 613 | +2.2% | PB | |
95 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 612 | +1.7% | PB | |
95 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
95 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 612 | +3.8% | PB | |
98 |
Aaron Shields
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
99 |
Kyle Disney-Huss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tyler Paulsen
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 608 | -3.2% | ||
101 |
Pat McHugh
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 608 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 606 | -0.1% | ||
103 |
Braxten Judkins
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
104 |
Chuck Prestigiacomo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | +2.5% | PB | |
104 |
Zachary Eller
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
104 |
Wayde Marsh
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 604 | – | ||
104 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
108 |
Michael Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 603 | +3.8% | PB | |
108 |
Dylan Coggin
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 603 | – | PB | |
110 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
Andrew Miller
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 601 | – | ||
112 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
113 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 597 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Shay Flanagan
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 597 | – | ||
113 |
JB Hall
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
113 |
Alex Olivero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 597 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 597 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
119 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 596 | -3.3% | ||
119 |
James Black
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
119 |
Francis Sullivan
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 596 | – | ||
122 |
Tyler Benmark
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 595 | -0.6% | ||
123 |
Brian Giacopelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
123 |
Emmanuel Arias
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 595 | -0.9% | ||
125 |
2 Tedrow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 594 | -2.3% | ||
126 |
Casey Dunleavy
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 591 | – | ||
126 |
Logan Hammerstein
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
126 |
Connor Christiansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
129 |
James Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
129 |
Connor Murphy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
131 |
Derek Smith
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 588 | +4.8% | PB | |
131 |
James DeGroff
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | 588 | -0.9% | ||
131 |
Benjamin Drexler
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 588 | – | ||
134 |
Daniel Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 588 | – | ||
135 |
Greg Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
136 |
Mike Harmon
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 585 | – | ||
136 |
ALEX BAUER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 585 | – | ||
138 |
Dan Leahy
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 584 | – | ||
139 |
Chip Samuelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 583 | – | ||
140 |
Robert Spichiger
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
141 |
Daly Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 581 | +2.3% | PB | |
141 |
Thomas Johnson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 581 | – | ||
143 |
Michael Weber
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | 579 | +1.9% | SB | |
143 |
Tyler Dietter
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 579 | -0.5% | ||
145 |
Michael Prewett
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 578 | – | ||
146 |
Eric Nagel
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 577 | – | ||
146 |
Tim Martin-Toussaint
New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish
|
New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
148 |
Ryan Brannan
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 577 | – | ||
149 |
Julian Oprandi
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 576 | -2.0% | ||
149 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
149 |
Jonathan Champagne
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 576 | – | ||
152 |
Kyle Likens
Orrville
|
Orrville | 575 | -1.4% | ||
152 |
Stefano Pietrobono
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 575 | – | ||
152 |
Lucas Amodio
DDF
|
DDF | 575 | -2.4% | ||
155 |
Ryan Bacci
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
155 |
Brendan Tamm
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 574 | +8.0% | PB | |
155 |
Tyler Arndt
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 574 | -1.6% | ||
158 |
Patrick Inness
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | 574 | -1.5% | ||
159 |
Greg Fennell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 572 | +1.4% | SB | |
159 |
Joshua Cillo
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 572 | – | ||
161 |
Pun Winichakul
West Branch-WI
|
West Branch-WI | 571 | +1.0% | PB | |
161 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
163 |
Tyler Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 570 | -0.4% | ||
163 |
Parker Huguley
Gr Bergen-NJ
|
Gr Bergen-NJ | 570 | – | ||
163 |
Luke Fiore
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 570 | -1.0% | ||
166 |
JV Kracke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
167 |
Robby Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 568 | -1.8% | ||
167 |
Vincent King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
169 |
Andrew Provost
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 568 | -1.7% | ||
170 |
Justin Petrozzini
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
171 |
Matt Brady
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
172 |
Shane Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 558 | – | ||
173 |
Greg Pristov
Lake County East End YMCA
|
Lake County East End YMCA | 557 | -1.2% | ||
174 |
Andrew Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 553 | – | PB | |
174 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 553 | – | ||
176 |
Matt Alfonso
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
177 |
Kevin Randich
GraysHarbor-WA
|
GraysHarbor-WA | 551 | – | ||
178 |
Alex Dropo
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 542 | -1.6% | ||
179 |
Doug Morte
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 539 | -3.4% | ||
180 |
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 533 | -3.4% | ||
181 |
Samuel Rappeport
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 531 | – | ||
– |
Jake Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Grant
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Surkovich
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – |