Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woody Joye
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Shaw
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Kramer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Salig
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Mershon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Brame
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Mihic
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Forest Crigler
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 708 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 701 | – | ||
21 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ubaldo Zavaleta
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 652 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 597 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 762 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Woody Joye
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Shaw
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 743 | – | ||
4 |
Christopher Kramer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 728 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Mershon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Salig
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 707 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Hart
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Brame
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 697 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Mihic
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 696 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 696 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Forest Crigler
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 677 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ubaldo Zavaleta
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 674 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 667 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Carey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 666 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 650 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Max Byers
METS
|
METS | 648 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Jacobson
METS
|
METS | 645 | – | PB | |
35 |
Stephen Raynes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Drake
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Adam Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 637 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 635 | – | ||
40 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 634 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Yagiz Yuruker
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 625 | – | ||
44 |
Riley Bouchard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 619 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
49 |
J Flanagan
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 617 | – | ||
50 |
James Sturner
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 615 | – | ||
51 |
Parker Baisden
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 614 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matt Torres
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Christopher Platow
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 612 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Kaminske
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Robinson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
57 |
J Key
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
58 |
Christopher Morales
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
58 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jake Irmiter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 606 | – | ||
61 |
JR Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 601 | – | ||
62 |
Carter Head
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 600 | +5.0% | PB | |
63 |
Peter KO
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 600 | – | ||
64 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 598 | – | PB | |
66 |
Daniel Aberle
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
67 |
Stephen Melchiorre
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 593 | – | PB | |
68 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 593 | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 592 | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
72 |
Ross Gormley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 590 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
74 |
John Silvers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Brian Batson
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 588 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Patrick Larrow
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 583 | – | ||
77 |
Spencer Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 583 | +0.7% | SB | |
78 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 583 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Zachary Johnson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 579 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Philip Kang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 579 | – | ||
82 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 576 | – | ||
83 |
Scott Groel
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 572 | – | ||
84 |
Cody Wei
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 571 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 571 | – | ||
86 |
Thomas Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 569 | +4.0% | PB | |
87 |
Josh Johnson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 568 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Sean Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ryan Turner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 566 | – | ||
90 |
Phillip Jacques
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
91 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 564 | – | ||
92 |
Adam Vogel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 562 | – | ||
93 |
Kevin Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 561 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Matt Daw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Sumnicht
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 557 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Chris Nunez
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 554 | – | ||
97 |
Tyler Nuss
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kevin Kelley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 551 | – | ||
99 |
Jonathan Ciriello
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 545 | – | ||
100 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 543 | – | ||
101 |
David Campbell
Riverfront-NJ
|
Riverfront-NJ | 540 | – | ||
102 |
Mike Cooke
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
103 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
104 |
Aaron Ducharme
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 538 | -2.2% | ||
105 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
106 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 534 | – | ||
107 |
Braden Bouchard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 533 | +0.8% | SB | |
108 |
Chad Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
109 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 530 | – | ||
110 |
Jordan Lingo
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 519 | – | ||
111 |
Eric Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 509 | – | ||
112 |
Kevin Hong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 503 | – | ||
– |
Jonny kleinhenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Navata
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan Stephan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – |