Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Williams
Avondale
|
Avondale | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Kyle Taylor
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Ian Wood
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Mickey McNeece
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Howe
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Jeremy Raisky
Berkley
|
Berkley | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nicola Colliva
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Lindahl
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Daniel Biggs
Dow
|
Dow | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Josh Boren
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Alexander Lakocy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Sam Cusimano
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Tyler Russell
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
James Biehl
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Georgiy Yanin
Berkley
|
Berkley | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Williams
Avondale
|
Avondale | SR | 145 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Taylor
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 132 | – | ||
4 |
Mickey McNeece
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Howe
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 131 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Wood
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | 130 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremy Raisky
Berkley
|
Berkley | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicola Colliva
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 123 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Lindahl
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | SR | 123 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Cusimano
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Biggs
Dow
|
Dow | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
12 |
Georgiy Yanin
Berkley
|
Berkley | JR | 113 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Boren
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 112 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Lakocy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Biehl
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 112 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Russell
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Petto
Jenison
|
Jenison | SR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
John Hammond
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SO | 111 | – | ||
19 |
Jim LaFave
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Eick
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 110 | – | ||
21 |
Brad Larsen
Avondale
|
Avondale | JR | 108 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Karlyle
Allen Park
|
Allen Park | JR | 106 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Chow
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SO | 104 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Mindykowski
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | SR | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Gallinger
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Bradley Ash
Edsel Ford
|
Edsel Ford | JR | 100 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Thorns
Pinckney
|
Pinckney | SO | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Erik Nowak
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | SR | 95 | – | ||
29 |
Brad Hassberger
Adams
|
Adams | SO | 92 | – | ||
30 |
Tim Ponkowski
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 91 | – |