Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Kerns
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Conners
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Michael Dubose
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Cody Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Derek Russell
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | FR | 14 | ||
6 |
Scott Taylor
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | FR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ben Morseth
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Corey Holmes
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | FR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tehuti Taylor
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Tyler Phelps
Robertsdale
|
Robertsdale | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
William Anderson
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Kent Fellows
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Hess
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Greg Steltenpohl
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Ben Hoerlein
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Eric Byron
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Kerns
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 127 | ||
2 |
Cody Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 122 | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Conners
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SR | 120 | PB | |
4 |
Michael Dubose
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 115 | ||
5 |
Scott Taylor
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | FR | 108 | PB | |
6 |
Ben Morseth
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 107 | ||
7 |
Derek Russell
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | FR | 106 | ||
8 |
Corey Holmes
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | FR | 103 | PB | |
9 |
Ben Hoerlein
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 102 | PB | |
10 |
William Anderson
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | FR | 102 | ||
11 |
Daniel Hess
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | – | 98 | PB | |
12 |
Eric Byron
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | – | 98 | ||
13 |
Tehuti Taylor
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 98 | ||
14 |
Tyler Phelps
Robertsdale
|
Robertsdale | FR | 98 | ||
15 |
Kent Fellows
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 97 | PB | |
16 |
Greg Steltenpohl
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 96 | PB | |
17 |
Charles Ballard
Elmore County
|
Elmore County | – | 94 | ||
18 |
Andy Sun
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | – | 92 | ||
19 |
Landon Rhea
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 89 | ||
20 |
Ross Hudson
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SO | 89 | PB | |
21 |
NICK OLSON
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 86 | PB | |
22 |
Joe Etterer
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 84 | ||
23 |
Peter Wetzel
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 82 | PB | |
24 |
Kellen Bullock
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 81 | ||
25 |
Brad Hollihan
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 79 | PB | |
26 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | FR | 77 | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Shane
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SO | 73 | PB | |
28 |
Szymmy Day
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 72 | ||
29 |
Kevin Frinak
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | – | 71 | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Hanson
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | JR | 68 | PB | |
31 |
Foster Ballard
Elmore County
|
Elmore County | 7 | 60 | ||
32 |
Dillon Hamilton
Tallassee High School
|
Tallassee High School | – | 57 | ||
33 |
Caleb Holder
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 53 | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Schoen
Foley
|
Foley | JR | 53 | PB | |
35 |
Simon Boles
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | 8 | 52 | ||
36 |
Mat Hopper
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | – | 52 | ||
37 |
Stone Bynum
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | – | 49 | ||
38 |
James Schloss
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 39 | ||
– |
Spencer Bradly
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | – | – | ||
– |
William Hardy
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | – | – | ||
– |
Wayne You
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | – | ||
– |
Chris Brahm
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | – | ||
– |
Matt Kennedy
Walker
|
Walker | – | – |