Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Von Jouanne
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Tucker
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Nick Colletti
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Wilson
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Cole Jolley
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Parsons
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 12.50 | PB | |
6 |
Luke Iannuzzi
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 12.50 | ||
8 |
Cameron Grant
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Abigt
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Michael Bailey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Brant Story
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Charlie Johnson
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Shannon
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Padgett
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | – | 3 | ||
15 |
J.D. Powell
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Pischek
Robertsdale
|
Robertsdale | SR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Von Jouanne
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 137 | PB | |
2 |
Luke Iannuzzi
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 123 | ||
3 |
Nick Colletti
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 121 | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Parsons
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 120 | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Wilson
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 118 | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jolley
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 118 | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Grant
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | SO | 117 | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Tucker
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 112 | ||
9 |
Austin Abigt
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | SR | 112 | ||
10 |
Michael Bailey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 111 | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Johnson
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 107 | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Padgett
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | – | 105 | ||
13 |
Taylor Shannon
Gulf Shores HS
|
Gulf Shores HS | JR | 103 | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Pischek
Robertsdale
|
Robertsdale | SR | 103 | PB | |
15 |
Brant Story
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 102 | ||
16 |
J.D. Powell
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 101 | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Sutherland
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 98 | ||
18 |
Trent Tepool
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 98 | ||
19 |
Bryan Klein
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | – | 96 | ||
20 |
Sam Knapp
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 96 | ||
21 |
Michael Roberts
Oxford
|
Oxford | – | 94 | PB | |
22 |
Hal McKay
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | FR | 92 | ||
23 |
Josh Brown
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | – | 89 | PB | |
24 |
Greg Jager
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 88 | PB | |
24 |
Rylee Powell
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | – | 88 | PB | |
26 |
Forrest Brewster
Murphy
|
Murphy | – | 87 | ||
27 |
Dillon Stein
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 84 | PB | |
28 |
Sims Wallace
Florence HS
|
Florence HS | JR | 84 | PB | |
29 |
David Crawford
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SR | 84 | PB | |
30 |
John Ashcraft
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 83 | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Lawrence
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | – | 78 | ||
32 |
Michael Rossmeier
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 76 | PB | |
33 |
Coleman Tharpe
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | JR | 75 | PB |