Swimcloud

2010 NCAA Division III Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Caroline Wilson Williams logo 20 814 +2.4% PB
2 Kendra Stern Amherst logo 17 814 +2.3% PB
3 Hilary Callen Denison logo 16 773 +0.3% PB
4 Elizabeth Horvat Emory logo 15 757 +0.2% SB
5 Anne Culpepper Emory logo 14 746 +1.9% PB
6 Natalie Turner Whitworth logo 13 727 -0.2%
7 Kiersten Bell Kenyon logo 12 705 -0.5%
8 Rachel Glasser Washington (Mo) logo 11 678 -1.7%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caroline Wilson Williams logo 772 +0.7% PB
2 Kendra Stern Amherst logo 769 +0.4% SB
3 Elizabeth Horvat Emory logo 757 +0.2% SB
4 Hilary Callen Denison logo 752 -0.7%
5 Anne Culpepper Emory logo 752 +2.1% PB
6 Rachel Glasser Washington (Mo) logo 722 +0.4% PB
7 Natalie Turner Whitworth logo 721 -0.4%
8 Kiersten Bell Kenyon logo 720 +0.2% SB
9 Alyssa Swanson Denison logo 719 -0.8%
10 Carrie Gunderson Gustavus Adolphus logo 714 -0.4%
11 Michelle Rodriguez SUNY-Geneseo logo 711 +0.5% PB
12 Jennifer Friedlander Middlebury logo 702 +5.1% PB
13 Kaitlyn Meirs Kenyon logo 700 -0.3%
14 Jessie Lodewyk Washington (Mo) logo 698 +0.4% PB
15 Jillian Hancock Williams logo 692 0.0%
16 Molly Evans Carnegie Mellon logo 690 -0.4%
17 Rebecca Thompson Amherst logo 690 +1.8% PB
18 Laurel Brabson Denison logo 689 -0.5%
19 Amy Minowitz Emory logo 689 +1.3% SB
20 Lindsay Lukes UW-Stevens Point logo 688 +1.3% SB
21 Dominique Chevalier Kenyon logo 684 +0.7% PB
22 Margaret Molloy TCNJ logo 682 -1.0%
23 Lauren Jurgens Wheaton (IL) logo 682 -0.7%
24 Kimberly Shadwick Coast Guard logo 682 -1.5%
25 Kathryn Mroz Emory logo 679 -0.4%
26 Theresa Gallagher Emory logo 675 +1.7% PB
27 Molly Rippe New York logo 671 0.0%
28 Christina Metcalf Williams logo 667 +0.6% SB
29 Christine DeHaven Whitworth logo 664 -0.1%
30 Laure Biery Chicago logo 661 +0.1% PB
31 Rebecca Maher Williams logo 659 -0.2%
32 Sophia Sequeira Williams logo 658 +0.6% PB
33 Becky Shaak Lake Forest logo 657 +0.9% PB
34 Lauren Zehner Redlands logo 657 +0.3% PB
35 Marta Stewart-Bates Kenyon logo 656 +0.5% PB
36 Anna Haring Amherst logo 656 +0.1% PB
37 Hannah Saiz Kenyon logo 653 +0.1% PB
38 Sian Pearson Stevens Institute logo 652 -2.6%
39 Anne Miller Swarthmore logo 648 +0.3% PB
40 Melissa Hessler TCNJ logo 645 -1.6%
41 Jacqueline Foster Keene State logo 644 -0.7%
42 Audrey Tolbert Middlebury logo 643 -0.5%
43 Nicole Dorvinen UW-Eau Claire logo 641 -1.2%
44 Meghan Green SUNY-Geneseo logo 640 -1.8%
45 Joanna Hoffman Williams logo 636 -1.1%
46 Kaitlin Riesmeyer Grove City logo 625 -1.4%
47 Victoria Lederer Kenyon logo 613 +0.7% SB