Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 857 | – | ||
2 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 888 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 784 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Sellers
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 755 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 756 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 717 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 704 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachael Johnston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Madeleine Moeller
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erin Caflisch
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 675 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Bald
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlin Pilgrim
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 659 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Gerald Capriotti
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 656 | – | ||
19 |
Gerald Capriotti
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Raeann Schlenker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
22 |
Brady Christen
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
24 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
25 |
Melissa Paakh
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 630 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Chandra Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 651 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rhennetta Bork
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Hillary Johnson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Kristen Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Conklin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 631 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Abbey Wharton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 619 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Christina Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Alitz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
36 |
Alexandra Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 616 | – | ||
37 |
Paige Weisz
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 609 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
lauren stone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Kelsey McMurtry
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
40 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
41 |
Julianne Locher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 542 | – | PB | |
42 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 564 | – |