Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 808 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 846 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 769 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Molly Coonce
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 774 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 754 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Megan Sellers
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Rachael Johnston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 694 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 690 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 688 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 724 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Melissa Paakh
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 678 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 675 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Samantha Fox
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 688 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Gerald Capriotti
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 672 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Kumm
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 661 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Maxwell Bald
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
18 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 700 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Madeleine Moeller
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kristen Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Holly Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Bridget Riley
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 637 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Gerald Capriotti
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 631 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 664 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Caitlin Pilgrim
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Rhennetta Bork
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 618 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 631 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 616 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 627 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Allison Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 613 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 649 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Brady Christen
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
33 |
Raeann Schlenker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 601 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 625 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Stephanie Jackson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 613 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Paige Weisz
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 574 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Emily Alitz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 559 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
lauren stone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 546 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Julianne Locher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 554 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Brogan Lee
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 513 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Abbey Wharton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 498 | 0.0% |