Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 766 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
4 |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 686 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
John Piccinic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 519 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Campbell Rankine
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 479 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 442 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 480 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Ellmer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 444 | – | ||
10 |
Trevor Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 478 | – | ||
11 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 401 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Youssef
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 399 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Laible
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Teddy Diamantopoulos
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 341 | – | ||
15 |
William Tong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
16 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 350 | – | ||
17 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 347 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Stiles
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 308 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nikita Reshetnyak
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Heffernan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 280 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Chen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 370 | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Chryst
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 341 | – | PB | |
23 |
AJ Pisani
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 337 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Antonino Tramontana
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 252 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Wallace
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 249 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jeremy Kronheimer
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 310 | – | ||
27 |
Dominic Markwant
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 246 | – | ||
28 |
Robert Snitkovsky
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 154 | – | ||
29 |
Colm Slevin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 145 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Rondinella
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 62 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alan Milenky
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 48 | – | ||
32 |
Rick Hsu
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Dailey
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Otten
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 458 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 542 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 534 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Corey He
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Aleksander Isupov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 489 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 431 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 324 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Kevin Gao
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 391 | – | ||
13 |
William Carver
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 271 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 243 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Youssef
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 303 | – | ||
15 |
Carsen Sharkey
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Zisa
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 203 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Higinbotham
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 237 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Stephen Kwok
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 165 | – | ||
20 |
Eli Shtlindler
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 142 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 61 | – | ||
22 |
Perry Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 24 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Elan Shulman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 66 | – | ||
24 |
Danny Fischer
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Yee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Aditya Shukla
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Damiano DiMaggio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Omer Tursun
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Neil Datta
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Allan Zhang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Kavanagh
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 538 | – | ||
2 |
Cormac Rouse
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 476 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christian Tedesco
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Pulgar
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 458 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Jawor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 614 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Stuek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Linenberg
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 421 | – | ||
8 |
Milo Schmeling
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 406 | – | ||
9 |
Max Connelly
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Dominick Valenti
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 396 | – | ||
11 |
Nico Iannucci
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 381 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Trinh
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 365 | – | PB | |
13 |
Veer Misra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 299 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 445 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harrison Pearce
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 437 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Bennett Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 266 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 415 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gavyn Leidich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 253 | – | ||
19 |
Christian Wong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 355 | – | ||
20 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 202 | – | ||
21 |
John Twilley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 319 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Myts
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 148 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 290 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 286 | – | ||
25 |
Danny Pierce
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 280 | – | ||
26 |
Mateo Halka
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 109 | – | ||
27 |
George Urquhart
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 67 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Lang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 28 | – | ||
29 |
Anton Kondratyev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 107 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Eli Lennox
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 75 | – | ||
31 |
Mitchell Tomaszewski
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 49 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Halka
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 33 | – | ||
33 |
Giuseppe Cicciari
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 22 | – | ||
34 |
Raunaq Singh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 8 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Evan Zoumas
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Eli Carlsruh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Antoni Halka
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Risco
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
2 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 602 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 597 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Morse
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Sockolof
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 412 | – | ||
7 |
Jack MacMillan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 402 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 393 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Cui
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 392 | – | ||
10 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 380 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Iannotta
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 469 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Iannotta
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 458 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Vargas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 313 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Noble
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 394 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Babst
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 201 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Babst
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 246 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 126 | – | ||
17 |
Maththew Quezada
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 241 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Hamnett
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 76 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Umbach
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 174 | – | ||
21 |
Raghav Dutt
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 33 | – | ||
22 |
Julian Eindhoven
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Enriquez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 48 | – | ||
24 |
Derek Carranza
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
25 |
Zihang Xiang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Liam Nolan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Demetre Jojishvili
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
David Zamkov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Wasko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Wil Roselle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Owyn Keiderling
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Keefer Kohli
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sathvik Samant
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Paradiso
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 143 |