Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia Marsh
Okemos
|
Okemos | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Courtney VanderSchaaf
Jenison
|
Jenison | SO | 17 | ||
3 |
Chelsea Abbott
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Stephens
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
KIRSTEN EMERSON
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Baguley
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Olivia Samoray
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Audra Thornton
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bridget Morgan
Dexter
|
Dexter | FR | 9 | ||
10 |
Sato Kakihara
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Emma Craig
Farmington
|
Farmington | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Alex Thane
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Marina Borri
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Thivierge
Adams
|
Adams | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Samantha Hudson
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Varana
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia Marsh
Okemos
|
Okemos | SR | 132 | ||
2 |
Courtney VanderSchaaf
Jenison
|
Jenison | SO | 132 | ||
3 |
Chelsea Abbott
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SO | 131 | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Stephens
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 128 | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Baguley
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 125 | ||
6 |
KIRSTEN EMERSON
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 125 | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Samoray
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 124 | ||
8 |
Audra Thornton
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SO | 121 | ||
9 |
Emma Craig
Farmington
|
Farmington | JR | 121 | ||
10 |
Bridget Morgan
Dexter
|
Dexter | FR | 119 | ||
11 |
Alex Thane
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | SR | 118 | PB | |
12 |
Marina Borri
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 118 | PB | |
13 |
Gabrielle Thivierge
Adams
|
Adams | FR | 116 | ||
14 |
Sato Kakihara
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 114 | ||
15 |
Jessica Varana
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | JR | 113 | ||
16 |
Samantha Hudson
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | JR | 113 | PB | |
17 |
AUBREY LONGSTREET
Jenison
|
Jenison | FR | 112 | ||
18 |
Carlee Jackson
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 110 | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Watton
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | SO | 109 | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Quist
Dexter
|
Dexter | – | 105 | ||
21 |
Geri Michalzuk
Farmington
|
Farmington | JR | 105 | ||
22 |
Bethany Schmall
Portage Central
|
Portage Central | SR | 103 | ||
23 |
Molly Pursel
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | SR | 103 | ||
24 |
Caroline Wilkinson
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 101 | PB | |
25 |
Becca Mann
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | SO | 99 | ||
26 |
Alena Anderson
Jenison
|
Jenison | SR | 99 | ||
27 |
Emma Baldus
Farmington
|
Farmington | FR | 98 | ||
28 |
Julia Schlau
Berkley
|
Berkley | SR | 97 |