Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 679 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
3 |
PAUL PETRE
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 618 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
5 |
Jesse Wells
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
6 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Klinchin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Curry
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 598 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Galko
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 570 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Morris
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 526 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Kuzdzal
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 487 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harry Horner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Dhanvi Shivadevuni
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Kazak
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 472 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
3 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
4 |
Jesse Wells
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Klinchin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Curry
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
7 |
PAUL PETRE
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 546 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
9 |
Ameen Belkadi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Morris
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 535 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Kuzdzal
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Galko
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 556 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Kazak
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Harry Horner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
17 |
Dhanvi Shivadevuni
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
18 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 472 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Carroll
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 420 | – | ||
20 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Rauscher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Boris Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
23 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Beaver
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 356 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Oswald
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
26 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 365 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Parry
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 360 | – |