Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Julienne Saliou
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Mattie Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Teodora Kolarov
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 795 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 731 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 743 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Annalise Cornett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 712 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 819 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Kate Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 725 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sophia Zhao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 769 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 760 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 724 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 739 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 805 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Selah Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 695 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 696 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Mia Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 924 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 893 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 880 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 803 | +0.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 800 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Mattie Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 790 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Julienne Saliou
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 800 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 780 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 777 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 777 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 750 | -3.2% | |||
12 |
Teodora Kolarov
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 744 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 854 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 758 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 802 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 755 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Kate Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 753 | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 730 | +4.6% | SB | ||
21 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 792 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Sophia Zhao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 785 | +1.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 830 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Annalise Cornett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 714 | -1.3% | |||
25 |
Selah Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 713 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Mia Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Kiana Guarino
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 730 | -0.6% | |||
29 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 729 | -3.0% | |||
30 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 708 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 700 | +0.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 695 | -3.1% | |||
33 |
Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 805 | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 694 | +5.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Claire Shurmur
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 710 | -2.2% | |||
37 |
Gabby Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 705 | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Briana Liew
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 685 | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 702 | +1.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 683 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Kinsey Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | 675 | +5.9% | PB | |
42 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 670 | +2.7% | SB | ||
43 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 686 | -2.1% | |||
43 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 668 | +5.7% | SB | ||
45 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 661 | +0.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Isabel Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 659 | -1.9% | |||
47 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 658 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Carolyn Casey
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 656 | -0.3% | |||
49 |
Momoe Kawahara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 655 | -2.2% | |||
50 |
Molly Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 654 | -0.9% | |||
50 |
Stella Trickett
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 654 | +0.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 652 | -0.5% | |||
53 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 651 | -1.6% | |||
54 |
Maddy Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 667 | +0.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 649 | -3.7% | |||
56 |
Katrine O’Leary
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.1% | |||
57 |
Emma Lee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 646 | +0.9% | PB | ||
58 |
Sophie Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | +4.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Grace Thomas
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 642 | +1.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Jenna Kapp
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 641 | +0.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Sofia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +0.5% | PB | ||
62 |
Taylor Whang
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 639 | +1.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Lauren Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 636 | -0.4% | |||
64 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | +3.0% | SB | ||
65 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 628 | +2.3% | PB | ||
66 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 644 | -0.3% | |||
67 |
Katie Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 643 | +1.0% | SB | ||
68 |
Ava Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 641 | -1.4% | |||
69 |
Caitlin Knight
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 618 | -2.6% | |||
70 |
Maeve Campbell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 634 | -0.9% | |||
71 |
Katie Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 615 | -7.2% | |||
72 |
Sarah Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 611 | -0.2% | |||
73 |
Caroline Christianson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | -0.6% | |||
74 |
Jenna Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 709 | -1.9% | |||
75 |
Ilaria Valentini
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Amelia Butler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 595 | +0.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Ursula Horn
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 593 | -2.0% | |||
78 |
Katie Colwell
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 580 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Abigael O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 577 | +1.2% | PB | ||
79 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 577 | -2.6% | |||
81 |
Chloe Vlaeminck
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 564 | +6.4% | PB | ||
82 |
Annika Luce
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 556 | +2.3% | PB | ||
– |
Angelina Franceschini
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Lew
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |