Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Bloom
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Worden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Housey
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Bargeron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 663 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Lauren Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 654 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Morgan Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 625 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 720 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 696 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 690 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 684 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Taylor Bloom
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 681 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 679 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 674 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Worden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 667 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 661 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tori Rucker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 660 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Sophie Housey
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 653 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Avery Bargeron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 652 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 646 | +3.8% | SB | |
25 |
Sydney Morgan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 645 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Zorry Mason
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Jordan Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Emma Stolberg
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 637 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 636 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 635 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Lili Elayi
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 634 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 633 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Kylie Yoder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +2.3% | SB | |
40 |
Taylor Morris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 626 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Victoria Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Mimi Watts
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 623 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Morgan Jones
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 622 | +3.3% | SB | |
45 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 621 | +6.0% | PB | |
46 |
Avery Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 619 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Rachel Gamm
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 619 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 619 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Annie Rimmer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 615 | +1.5% | SB | |
50 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Avery Wilson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 613 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Olwyn Bartis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Lyndsey Reeve
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 612 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Melanie Moczadlo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 611 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 611 | +2.0% | SB | |
57 |
Callie Parkes
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Ava Yandle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 609 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Aurelie Walker
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 605 | +4.0% | SB | |
62 |
Reagan Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Lindsay Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
64 |
Ashley Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 602 | +1.2% | SB | |
66 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Ella Marlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 600 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 599 | +4.6% | SB | |
71 |
Jordan Browning
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 598 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Abbey Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.5% | SB | |
73 |
Rachel Strickland
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 594 | +4.0% | PB | |
74 |
Mia Nordstrom
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 592 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Mariel Mencia Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 591 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Ella Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 590 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Caroline Zhu
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 586 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Helena Harrison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 586 | -2.9% | ||
80 |
Emily Solarski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 580 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Ashley Lund
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 579 | +6.5% | PB | |
82 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 578 | +1.3% | PB | |
83 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 577 | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Madelyn Cislo
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
86 |
Sophie Boulware
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 573 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Amy Zhao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 572 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
Reagan McKeown
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 572 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
90 |
Katheryn Antonowich
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Jordan Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -3.2% | ||
92 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 567 | +1.2% | SB | |
94 |
Margot Gibbons
PASA
|
PASA | 567 | – | ||
95 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
96 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 565 | +0.4% | PB | |
97 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | +3.7% | SB | |
98 |
Victoria Dichak
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 561 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 558 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | -2.9% | ||
101 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 555 | -2.5% | ||
102 |
Elizabeth Blanco
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
103 |
Catherine Voisin
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 546 | +1.8% | SB | |
103 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
105 |
Sarah Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 545 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Ana Johnson
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 545 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Mia Harris
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 545 | -2.0% | ||
108 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 544 | -1.1% | ||
109 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 544 | -4.3% | ||
110 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 544 | +8.2% | PB | |
111 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 543 | -2.5% | ||
112 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
113 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 536 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | +3.5% | SB | |
115 |
Ariel Hopper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 531 | +0.7% | SB | |
116 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 529 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | -3.6% | ||
118 |
Samantha Allred
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
119 |
Brynn Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 510 | +0.6% | PB | |
120 |
Caitlin Horn
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 506 | -1.6% | ||
121 |
Callie West
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 505 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Maggie Holst
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 500 | +6.2% | SB | |
123 |
Kelsi Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 499 | +1.1% | SB | |
124 |
Abigail King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 488 | -2.0% | ||
125 |
Abby Clark
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 481 | -2.5% | ||
126 |
Kiana Schumacher
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
– |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jenna Grill
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Crouse
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jess Pryne
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Woodring
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – |