Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Greensboro)

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 51.05
880 -0.5%
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 51.59
899 +0.3% PB
3 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 52.24
835 -0.2%
4 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 52.54
821 +3.2% PB
5 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 52.64
806 -0.9%
6 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 52.96
791 -1.9%
7 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 53.31
820 +2.1% PB
8 Stephen Jones unattached 53.41
771 +1.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 52.58
809 +1.8% PB
10 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 52.84
842 -2.1%
11 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 53.03
833 -0.9%
12 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 53.07
797 +0.3% PB
13 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 53.14
877 +0.9% PB
14 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 53.21
790 +1.2% PB
15 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 53.32
775 +0.4% PB
16 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 53.37
818 +1.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 53.08
935 PB
18 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 53.29
787 +0.6% PB
19 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 53.35
774
20 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 53.37
818 -0.6%
21 Wade Eastman unattached 53.44
769 -0.5%
22 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 53.60
857 -0.4%
23 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 53.88
750
24 Will Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 54.09
751 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 51.74
892 +0.0% PB
2 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 51.85
842 -2.1%
3 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 52.30
866 +1.4% PB
4 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 52.45
825 -0.6%
5 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 52.52
822 +3.3% PB
6 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 52.55
810 -0.7%
7 Stephen Jones unattached 52.67
805 +2.8% PB
8 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 52.80
843 +3.1% PB
9 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 52.81
798 -1.7%
10 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 52.85
891 +1.5% PB
11 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 52.85
841 -0.6%
12 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 52.91
838 -2.2%
13 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 52.93
803 +0.6% PB
14 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 53.03
833 +2.0% PB
15 Ethan Churilla Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logoHighland Hurricanes Swim Club 53.08
786 +4.6% PB
16 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 53.10
785 +0.8% PB
17 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 53.14
794 +1.3% PB
18 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 53.30
776 +0.5% SB
19 Wade Eastman unattached 53.35
774 -0.4%
20 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 53.39
817 -0.7%
21 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 53.45
863 -0.1%
22 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 53.48
768
23 Will Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 53.49
778 PB
24 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 53.51
915 PB
25 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 53.53
776 +0.1% PB
27 Samuel Roche Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 53.58
763 +0.4% SB
26 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 53.58
763 PB
28 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 53.62
806 +1.9% PB
29 Aaron Bowman Enfinity Aquatic Club logoEnfinity Aquatic Club 53.71
757 +2.3% PB
30 Trevor Torres East Carolina Aquatics logoEast Carolina Aquatics 53.80
764 -2.2%
31 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 53.81
763 -0.7%
32 Alexander Eddy Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 53.85
751 +0.5% PB
33 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 53.87
761 -0.8%
33 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 53.87
761 -0.2%
33 Aaron Seymour Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 53.87
844 -0.3%
33 Austin Lockhart Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 53.87
795 -0.4%
37 Tate Bacon Granite Falls Sw logoGranite Falls Sw 53.91
843 +0.2% PB
38 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 53.94
841 +2.8% PB
39 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 53.98
756 +2.2% PB
40 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 54.20
780 -0.2%
41 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logoRadiant Aquatics 54.21
745 -0.5%
42 Jeremy Adams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 54.23
734 +1.0% PB
43 Jacob Kelly NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 54.27
743 -0.3%
44 Nick Piscitelli SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 54.28
777 +0.8% SB
45 John Pate T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 54.31
731 +4.2% SB
46 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.36
773 +2.7% PB
47 Idris Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 54.39
821 +0.8% PB
48 Kevin Geist Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 54.42
726 PB
49 Nick Tran Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 54.47
723
50 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 54.49
817 +1.9% PB
51 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.50
767 -0.5%
52 Charles Rothenberger SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 54.51
722 +1.3% SB
53 Austin Kehr Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 54.54
765 -1.3%
54 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 54.55
730 0.0%
55 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 54.58
719 -0.6%
56 Chasen Dubs South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 54.70
713 -0.3%
57 Enzo Kihara unattached 54.73
630 -1.2%
57 Andrew Hardy Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 54.73
712 -1.2%
59 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 54.74
756 -1.7%
60 Trey Adkins Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 54.77
710 +0.5% SB
61 Caleb Duval Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 54.78
755 -1.9%
62 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 54.81
803 +1.1% PB
63 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 54.82
857 +3.0% PB
64 Andrew Billitto West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 54.83
857 -1.2%
65 Andrew Mintz Harnett County Aquatic Club logoHarnett County Aquatic Club 54.90
704 -0.3%
66 JC Tan TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 54.95
747 +0.3% PB
67 Jake Bair Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 54.97
712 +3.5% PB
68 Jack Benton TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 54.98
746 -0.9%
69 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.00
745 -1.1%
69 Cameron Thomas TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 55.00
711 -1.0%
71 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 55.03
744 +1.5% PB
72 Finn Howard Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 55.05
698 -1.2%
73 Juan Mora South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.11
789 -2.5%
74 Eli Atkinson Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 55.17
787 +1.5% PB
75 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 55.19
702 -0.5%
76 Brooks Maupin Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 55.28
688
77 Christian March Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 55.30
687 +3.6% PB
78 Jake Sherman Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 55.33
835 PB
79 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 55.46
725 -0.1%
80 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logoPine Crest 55.48
690 -0.5%
81 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 55.49
689 +1.6% PB
82 Adam Carozza Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 55.52
688 +1.6% PB
83 Michael McClamroch Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 55.57
675 -0.7%
84 CJ Davis unattached 55.61
684 +1.5% SB
85 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 55.72
669 -0.1%
86 David Greeley TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 55.73
762 -1.1%
87 Drew Salls Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 56.00
751 +0.1% PB
88 Alex Subotich Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 56.03
804 +3.5% PB
89 Jack Stokvis T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 56.06
803 -1.5%
90 Calyx Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 56.12
662 -1.3%
91 Bryson Johnson Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 56.20
659 +3.0% PB
92 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 56.34
736 0.0%
93 Rian Covington Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 56.53
679 -1.4%
94 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 56.82
716 -1.8%
95 Anthony Gipson Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 56.95
627 +0.6% PB
96 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 56.98
626 +1.7% PB
97 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 57.06
706 -3.8%
98 Colin Mothersead unattached 1:08.55
202
99 Ben Andrew Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 1:10.14
158 -28.6%
Logan Tirheimer Tbay logoTbay DQ
Conner Wang East Carolina Aquatics logoEast Carolina Aquatics NS
Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team NS