Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Greensboro)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logo 51.05
880 -0.5%
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 51.59
899 +0.3% PB
3 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 52.24
835 -0.2%
4 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 52.54
821 +3.2% PB
5 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 52.64
806 -0.9%
6 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 52.96
791 -1.9%
7 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 53.31
820 +2.1% PB
8 Stephen Jones unattached 53.41
771 +1.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 52.58
809 +1.8% PB
10 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 52.84
842 -2.1%
11 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 53.03
833 -0.9%
12 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 53.07
797 +0.3% PB
13 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 53.14
877 +0.9% PB
14 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 53.21
790 +1.2% PB
15 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 53.32
775 +0.4% PB
16 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logo 53.37
818 +1.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 53.08
935 +0.1% PB
18 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 53.29
787 +0.6% PB
19 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 53.35
774
20 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 53.37
818 -0.6%
21 Wade Eastman unattached 53.44
769 -0.5%
22 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 53.60
857 -0.4%
23 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logo 53.88
750
24 William Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 54.09
751 +5.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 51.74
892 +0.0% PB
2 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logo 51.85
842 -2.1%
3 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 52.30
866 +1.4% PB
4 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 52.45
825 -0.6%
5 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 52.52
822 +3.3% PB
6 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 52.55
810 -0.7%
7 Stephen Jones unattached 52.67
805 +2.5% PB
8 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 52.80
843 +3.1% PB
9 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 52.81
798 -1.7%
10 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 52.85
891 +1.5% PB
11 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 52.85
841 -0.6%
12 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 52.91
838 -2.2%
13 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 52.93
803 +0.6% PB
14 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logo 53.03
833 +2.0% PB
15 Ethan Churilla Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 53.08
786 +4.6% PB
16 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 53.10
785 +0.8% PB
17 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 53.14
794 +1.3% PB
18 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 53.30
776 +0.5% SB
19 Wade Eastman unattached 53.35
774 -0.4%
20 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 53.39
817 -0.7%
21 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 53.45
863 -0.1%
22 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 53.48
768
23 William Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 53.49
778 +6.6% PB
24 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 53.51
915 -0.7%
25 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 53.53
776 +0.1% PB
27 Samuel Roche Marlins of Raleigh logo 53.58
763 +0.4% SB
26 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logo 53.58
763 PB
28 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 53.62
806 +1.9% PB
29 Aaron Bowman Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 53.71
757 +2.3% PB
30 Trevor Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo 53.80
764 -2.2%
31 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logo 53.81
763 -0.7%
32 Alexander Eddy Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 53.85
751 +0.5% PB
33 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 53.87
761 -0.8%
33 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logo 53.87
761 -0.2%
33 Aaron Seymour Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 53.87
844 -0.3%
33 Austin Lockhart Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 53.87
795 -0.4%
37 Tate Bacon Granite Falls Sw logo 53.91
843 +0.2% PB
38 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logo 53.94
841 +2.8% PB
39 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 53.98
756 +2.2% PB
40 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 54.20
780 -0.2%
41 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logo 54.21
745 -0.5%
42 Jeremy Adams Club Wolverine logo 54.23
734 +1.0% PB
43 Jacob Kelly NTC Aquatics  logo 54.27
743 -0.3%
44 Nick Piscitelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 54.28
777 +0.8% SB
45 John Pate T2 Aquatics logo 54.31
731 +4.2% SB
46 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logo 54.36
773 +2.7% PB
47 Idris Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 54.39
821 +0.8% PB
48 Kevin Geist Hilton Head Aquatics logo 54.42
726 PB
49 Nick Tran Club Wolverine logo 54.47
723
50 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logo 54.49
817 +1.9% PB
51 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 54.50
767 -0.5%
52 Charles Rothenberger SwimMAC Carolina logo 54.51
722 +1.3% SB
53 Austin Kehr Brownsburg Swim Club logo 54.54
765 -1.3%
54 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logo 54.55
730 0.0%
55 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 54.58
719 -0.6%
56 Chasen Dubs South County-FL logo 54.70
713 -0.3%
57 Enzo Kihara unattached 54.73
630 -1.2%
57 Andrew Hardy Dynamo Swim Club logo 54.73
712 -1.2%
59 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 54.74
756 -1.7%
60 Trey Adkins Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 54.77
710 +0.5% SB
61 Caleb Duval Dynamo Swim Club logo 54.78
755 -1.9%
62 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logo 54.81
803 +1.1% PB
63 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 54.82
857 -1.1%
64 Andrew Billitto West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 54.83
857 -4.1%
65 Andrew Mintz Harnett County Aquatic Club logo 54.90
704 -0.3%
66 JC Tan TAC Titans logo 54.95
747 +0.3% PB
67 Jake Bair Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 54.97
712 +3.5% PB
68 Jack Benton TAC Titans logo 54.98
746 -0.9%
69 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 55.00
745 -1.1%
69 Cameron Thomas TAC Titans logo 55.00
711 -1.0%
71 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 55.03
744 +1.5% PB
72 Finn Howard Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 55.05
698 -1.2%
73 Juan Mora South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.11
789 -2.5%
74 Eli Atkinson Saline Swim Team logo 55.17
787 +1.5% PB
75 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 55.19
702 -0.5%
76 Brooks Maupin Prime Aquatics logo 55.28
688
77 Christian March Performance Aquatics logo 55.30
687 +3.6% PB
78 Jake Sherman Blue Wave Swimming logo 55.33
835 PB
79 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 55.46
725 -0.1%
80 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logo 55.48
690 -0.5%
81 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logo 55.49
689 +1.6% PB
82 Adam Carozza Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 55.52
688 +1.6% PB
83 Michael McClamroch Tennessee Aquatics logo 55.57
675 -0.7%
84 CJ Davis unattached 55.61
684 +1.5% SB
85 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logo 55.72
669 -0.1%
86 David Greeley TAC Titans logo 55.73
762 -1.1%
87 Drew Salls Bolles School Sharks logo 56.00
751 +0.1% PB
88 Alex Subotich Loggerhead Aquatics logo 56.03
804 +3.5% PB
89 Jack Stokvis T2 Aquatics logo 56.06
803 -1.5%
90 Calyx Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logo 56.12
662 -1.3%
91 Bryson Johnson Raleigh Swimming Association logo 56.20
659 +3.0% PB
92 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 56.34
736 -4.9%
93 Rian Covington Bolles School Sharks logo 56.53
679 -1.4%
94 Tais Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 56.82
716 -1.8%
95 Anthony Gipson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 56.95
627 +0.6% PB
96 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 56.98
626 +1.7% PB
97 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.06
706 -3.8%
98 Colin Mothersead unattached 1:08.55
202
99 Ben Andrew Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:10.14
158 -28.6%
Logan Tirheimer Tbay logo DQ
Conner Wang East Carolina Aquatics logo NS
Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo NS

Filters